Juan Miranda González
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024 | |
| 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020 | |
| 2019, 2018 | |
| 2017 | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-03 | Free | |||
| 2021-07-01 | Free | |||
| 2020-10-05 | Loan | |||
| 2020-09-01 | N/A | |||
| 2019-08-30 | Loan |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2573 | 1 | 3 | 6/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Super Cup
Italy
|
2 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
10 | 794 | 0 | 1 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Spain U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.9 | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
— | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Spain U23
|
Olympics Men
World
|
7 | 303 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
36 | 2291 | — | 6 | 4/1 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 303 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2023 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
25 | 1862 | 1 | 1 | 8/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
2 | 169 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 142 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Spain U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
5 | 480 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
Spain U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
7 | 573 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
2 | 187 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 138 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
21 | 1473 | 3 | 2 | 1/1 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 541 | 0 | 3 | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2021 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
3 | 191 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Spain
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 44 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Spain U21
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
13 | 782 | 0 | 2 | 3/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 401 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Spain U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
6 | 441 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2020 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
3 | 285 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
22 | 1651 | 1 | 2 | 4/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Spain U23
|
Olympics Men
World
|
4 | 240 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Spain
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2019 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
11 | 781 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.8 | ||
|
Spain U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
11 | 972 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
3 | 226 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primera División RFEF
|
23 | 1980 | 1 | — | 4/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Spain U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
3 | 240 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Barcelona U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
—
|
FIFA U17 World Cup
|
6 | 540 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
Spain U17
|
FIFA U17 World Cup
|
6 | 540 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Segunda División
Spain
|
7 | 455 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
—
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
11 | 948 | 2 | — | 3/0 | — | |
|
Spain U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
11 | 948 | 2 | — | 3/0 | — | |
|
Barcelona U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |