Patrick Cutrone
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025 | |
| 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021 | |
| 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015 | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-29 | Loan | |||
| 2026-01-28 | Return from loan | |||
| 2025-08-29 | Loan | |||
| 2022-08-28 | N/A | |||
| 2022-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2021-08-14 | Loan | |||
| 2021-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2021-01-31 | Loan | |||
| 2021-01-07 | N/A | |||
| 2020-01-10 | Loan | |||
| 2019-07-30 | € 18M |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
33 | 2228 | 9 | 2 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
15 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Serie B
Italy
|
20 | 1349 | 6 | 3 | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
38 | 2053 | 7 | 4 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 71 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Serie B
Italy
|
31 | 2384 | 13 | 4 | 4/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Italy U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie B
Italy
|
33 | 2228 | 9 | 2 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2021 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 151 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
28 | 1401 | 3 | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Italy U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
10 | 762 | 6 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2020 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 96 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 81 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
7 | 100 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.4 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
2 | 23 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
11 | 185 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.4 | ||
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 107 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
1 | 32 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
12 | 291 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
19 | 837 | 4 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
10 | 390 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Italy U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
3 | 210 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 107 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 66 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Italy
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 16 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 214 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
34 | 1438 | 3 | 2 | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 328 | 4 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
| 2017 |
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 54 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
5 | 286 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
2 | 73 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
28 | 1509 | 10 | 2 | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
13 | 888 | 6 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Italy U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
6 | 425 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
1 | 5 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Italy U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
4 | 107 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Italy U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
10 | 870 | 8 | — | 2/0 | — |