Leo Skiri Østigård
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2021 | |
| 2024 | |
| 2023, 2022 | |
| 2020 | |
| 2019 | |
| 2018 | |
| 2017 | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-01 | Transfer | |||
| 2026-01-31 | Return from loan | |||
| 2025-07-29 | Loan | |||
| 2025-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2025-02-03 | Loan | |||
| 2024-07-30 | € 7M | |||
| 2022-07-18 | N/A | |||
| 2022-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2022-01-06 | Loan | |||
| 2022-01-05 | N/A | |||
| 2021-08-10 | Loan | |||
| 2021-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2020-08-27 | Loan | |||
| 2020-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2019-07-18 | Loan | |||
| 2018-03-12 | Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Genoa - Fiorentina | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 33 (87.9%) | 7 (4) | 0/0 | ||
|
Portugal - Norway | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 43 (83.7%) | 6 (3) | 0/0 | |
|
Wales - Norway | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 22 (86.4%) | 7 (3) | 0/0 | |
|
Norway - Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 32 (90.6%) | 1 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Norway - Denmark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
| Parma - Genoa | 96 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 52 (94.2%) | 13 (10) | 0/0 | ||
| Genoa - Frosinone | 93 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 25 (76%) | 8 (6) | 0/0 | ||
| Genoa - Como | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 40 (87.5%) | 7 (4) | 1/0 | ||
| Lazio - Genoa | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 93 (90.3%) | 7 (5) | 1/0 | ||
| Genoa - Napoli | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 52 (92.3%) | 9 (4) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Norway
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 |
|
Norway
|
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
|
1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Norway
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Norway
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
30 | 2623 | 5 | 1 | 7/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2024 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
11 | 928 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 6.8 | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Norway
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
16 | 1227 | 1 | 0 | 5/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Norway
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Norway
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Norway
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Norway
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 136 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
25 | 1620 | 1 | 0 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 185 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2022 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 82 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Norway
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 270 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
7 | 416 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 196 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Norway
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2021 |
Championship
England
|
13 | 1102 | 1 | — | 4/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 111 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Norway
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 172 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
15 | 1171 | 0 | — | 3/1 | 6.6 | ||
|
Norway U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
7 | 573 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Championship
England
|
39 | 3120 | 2 | 2 | 11/0 | 6.8 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Norway
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Norway
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2019 |
2. Bundesliga
Germany
|
28 | 2346 | 1 | — | 8/0 | 7.0 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Norway U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
1 | 90 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Norway U20
|
World Cup - U20
World
|
3 | 270 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
1. Division
Norway
|
11 | 903 | 0 | — | 4/0 | — | |
|
Brighton U21
|
EFL Trophy
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Eliteserien
Norway
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Brighton U23
|
Premier League 2
|
12 | 1012 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Brighton U23
|
Premier League International Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Norway U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
10 | 900 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Eliteserien
Norway
|
1 | 7 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
NM Cupen
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Molde U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
4 | 360 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Norway U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |