Maxime Jean-Yves Colin
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015 | |
| 2014 | |
| 2013, 2012 | |
| 2011, 2010 | |
|
Troyes II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-27 | Free | |||
| 2017-08-31 | N/A | |||
| 2015-08-14 | N/A | |||
| 2014-08-29 | € 300K | |||
| 2012-09-04 | € 500K |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
22 | 1700 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
29 | 618 | — | 0 | 3/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Ligue 2
France
|
29 | 618 | — | 0 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2023 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
22 | 1836 | 0 | 0 | 3/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2022 |
Championship
England
|
44 | 3856 | 2 | 3 | 4/0 | 6.8 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 254 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 73 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.2 | ||
| 2021 |
Championship
England
|
33 | 2770 | 1 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.6 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 105 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
Championship
England
|
42 | 3509 | 1 | 2 | 5/0 | 6.8 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2019 |
Championship
England
|
44 | 3960 | 1 | 6 | 4/0 | 6.8 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2018 |
Championship
England
|
43 | 3793 | 0 | 2 | 3/0 | 6.8 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2017 |
Championship
England
|
35 | 3053 | 2 | 1 | 3/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Championship
England
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2016 |
Championship
England
|
38 | 3351 | 4 | 1 | 6/0 | 6.9 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 136 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
Championship
England
|
21 | 1777 | 0 | 2 | 3/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
1 | 52 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2014 |
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Cup
|
6 | 507 | 0 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
17 | 1038 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 2
France
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 23 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
6 | 570 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 2
France
|
35 | 3150 | 0 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
| 2012 |
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
18 | 1390 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
National 1
France
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Troyes II
|
National 3
|
2 | 172 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2011 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France U20
|
FIFA U20 World Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 2
France
|
23 | 1767 | 0 | — | 5/0 | — | ||
| 2010 |
Coupe de France
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 2
France
|
26 | 2284 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |