William Robert Vaulks
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Championship
England
|
39 | 1966 | 1 | 0 | 9/0 | 6.9 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
| 2024 |
Championship
England
|
45 | 3343 | 1 | 2 | 4/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Championship
England
|
— | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 32 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2023 |
Championship
England
|
34 | 2354 | 0 | 3 | 10/0 | 7.1 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 89 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2022 |
EFL Trophy
England
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
4 | 331 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Wales
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 61 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 134 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
League One
England
|
48 | 3142 | 2 | 2 | 6/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
League One
England
|
46 | 3220 | 2 | 2 | 7/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2021 |
Championship
England
|
36 | 2098 | 2 | 2 | 8/0 | 6.9 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 189 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
| 2020 |
Championship
England
|
42 | 3136 | 5 | 2 | 7/1 | 7.0 | |
|
Wales
|
Euro Championship
World
|
3 | 72 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.4 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 63 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Wales
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 28 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Wales
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Wales
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2019 |
Championship
England
|
29 | 1788 | 4 | — | 4/0 | 7.1 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
4 | 390 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Wales
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 91 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2018 |
Championship
England
|
41 | 3610 | 7 | 7 | 10/1 | 7.2 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 44 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
| 2017 |
EFL Trophy
England
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League One
England
|
47 | 3947 | 6 | 1 | 9/0 | 7.9 | ||
| 2016 |
Championship
England
|
40 | 3034 | 1 | 1 | 9/0 | 6.9 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
|
1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
Challenge Cup
|
2 | 144 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Championship
Scotland
|
35 | 3150 | 6 | — | 5/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Premiership
Scotland
|
4 | 360 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Scottish Cup
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2014 |
Challenge Cup
|
3 | 270 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Championship
Scotland
|
34 | 2926 | 3 | — | 10/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Scottish Cup
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Challenge Cup
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Championship
Scotland
|
33 | 2922 | 1 | — | 6/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Premiership
Scotland
|
4 | 390 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Scottish Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2012 |
Championship
Scotland
|
6 | 387 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Workington
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Workington
|
National League N / S
|
19 | 1592 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — |