Valentino Lando Lazaro
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011 | |
|
FC Liefering
|
— |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
|
Hertha BSC II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-12 | Free agent | |||
| 2026-06-30 | Free agent | |||
| 2023-08-23 | € 4M | |||
| 2023-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2022-08-01 | Loan | |||
| 2022-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2021-08-31 | Loan | |||
| 2021-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2020-08-20 | Loan | |||
| 2020-01-24 | Loan | |||
| 2019-07-01 | € 22M | |||
| 2018-07-01 | € 6.5M | |||
| 2017-08-03 | Loan |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.5 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
31 | 2263 | 0 | 2 | 4/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
33 | 2317 | 0 | 6 | 6/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 53 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 34 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
— | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
35 | 1988 | 0 | 4 | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2022 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 168 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
23 | 1376 | 0 | 3 | 4/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Austria
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 82 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
| 2021 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 78 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
18 | 1022 | 0 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
3 | 80 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 113 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2020 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
22 | 1239 | 2 | — | 3/0 | 6.7 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 22 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | ||
|
Austria
|
Euro Championship
World
|
9 | 754 | 2 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 58 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 245 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Austria
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Austria
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 38 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 29 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 105 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
13 | 474 | 1 | — | 0/1 | 6.5 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
6 | 323 | 0 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2018 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
31 | 2743 | 3 | 6 | 6/0 | 7.0 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 250 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Austria
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 360 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Austria
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
4 | 203 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2017 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
26 | 1859 | 2 | 5 | 4/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Bundesliga
Austria
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Cup
Austria
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 106 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Hertha BSC II
|
Regionalliga
|
1 | 60 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 159 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 338 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Austria U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
5 | 355 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
29 | 2165 | 3 | 6 | 3/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Cup
Austria
|
5 | 399 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 474 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 490 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Austria
|
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
|
2 | 11 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
17 | 935 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Cup
Austria
|
4 | 190 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 16 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2014 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
25 | 1480 | 4 | — | 4/0 | — | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Cup
Austria
|
4 | 233 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
|
2 | 20 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 12 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 111 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
FC Liefering
|
2. Liga
Austria
|
3 | 219 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Bundesliga
Austria
|
11 | 437 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Cup
Austria
|
1 | 58 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Austria U17
|
FIFA U17 World Cup
|
3 | 252 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Austria U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
6 | 486 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
5 | 157 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
Cup
Austria
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2011 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |