Nemanja Maksimović
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018 | |
| 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015 | |
|
NK Domzale
|
2014, 2013 |
|
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-16 |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
|
Transfer | ||
| 2024-07-01 | Free | |||
| 2018-07-16 | N/A | |||
| 2017-07-01 | Free | |||
| 2015-01-01 |
NK Domzale
|
N/A |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Netherlands - Serbia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 14 (71.4%) | 2 (0) | 1/0 | |
|
Germany - Serbia | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 25 (92%) | 3 (1) | 1/0 | |
|
Serbia - Netherlands | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 7 (71.4%) | 4 (1) | 0/0 | |
|
Serbia - Greece | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 35 (94.3%) | 9 (4) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
|
AFC Champions League Elite
World
|
6 | 444 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.8 |
|
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
|
Pro League
United-Arab-Emirates
|
16 | 557 | 0 | 2 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
| 2024 |
Cup
Greece
|
4 | 210 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 43 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
— | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super League 1
Greece
|
18 | 1043 | 1 | 2 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
12 | 802 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
12 | 802 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Serbia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Serbia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
5 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2023 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
1 | 66 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
|
Serbia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
4 | 172 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
37 | 3272 | 4 | 0 | 4/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Super League 1
Greece
|
— | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 20 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
36 | 2066 | — | — | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Serbia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 175 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Serbia
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2021 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 214 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
35 | 2943 | 1 | 1 | 4/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2020 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
8 | 676 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
35 | 2745 | 1 | — | 5/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Serbia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 344 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Serbia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
7 | 147 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2019 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.2 | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 154 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
35 | 2898 | 2 | — | 5/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 512 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Serbia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
4 | 314 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
36 | 3211 | 1 | — | 5/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Serbia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Copa del Rey
|
6 | 454 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
15 | 550 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Serbia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
9 | 757 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
|
3 | 115 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier League
Kazakhstan
|
31 | 2460 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 630 | 2 | — | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2015 |
Cup
|
3 | 163 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
—
|
FIFA U20 World Cup
|
7 | 750 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier League
Kazakhstan
|
23 | 1698 | 6 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
11 | 946 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2014 |
NK Domzale
|
1. SNL
|
16 | 1254 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
NK Domzale
|
Cup
|
3 | 242 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Serbia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
9 | 704 | 3 | — | 1/1 | — | |
| 2013 |
NK Domzale
|
1. SNL
|
11 | 807 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |
|
Serbia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
7 | 648 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |