Yannick Ferreira Carrasco
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015 | |
|
Dalian Aerbin
|
2018 |
|
Monaco II
|
2011, 2010 |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-04 | € 15M | |||
| 2020-09-01 |
Dalian Aerbin
|
N/A | ||
| 2020-01-31 |
Dalian Aerbin
|
Loan | ||
| 2018-02-27 |
Dalian Aerbin
|
€ 30M | ||
| 2015-07-10 | € 20M |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Al-Hazm - Al-Shabab | 100 | 0 | 1 | 2 (1) | 53 (83%) | 10 (7) | 0/0 | ||
| Al-Shabab - Al Riyadh | 90 | 2 | 0 | 3 (3) | 44 (81.8%) | 6 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Al Khaleej Saihat - Al-Shabab | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 52 (82.7%) | 14 (6) | 0/0 | ||
| Al-Shabab - Al-Qadisiyah FC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 31 (77.4%) | 12 (6) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
King's Cup
|
24 | 2093 | 7 | 7 | 3/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Pro League
Saudi-Arabia
|
29 | 2508 | 18 | 8 | 4/0 | 7.6 | ||
| 2024 |
Belgium
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 71 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
King's Cup
|
24 | 2093 | 7 | 7 | 3/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Pro League
Saudi-Arabia
|
15 | 1195 | 2 | 3 | 3/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2023 |
Belgium
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
8 | 563 | 1 | 3 | 0/0 | 7.1 |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 125 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 171 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
King's Cup
|
24 | 2093 | 7 | 7 | 3/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
3 | 223 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Pro League
Saudi-Arabia
|
24 | 2093 | 7 | 7 | 3/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
3 | 213 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.7 | |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 204 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
35 | 2326 | 7 | 3 | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 304 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Belgium
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 283 | 0 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Belgium
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2021 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
2 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 155 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 87 | 1 | — | 0/1 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
34 | 2591 | 6 | 6 | 5/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 473 | 0 | — | 0/1 | 6.4 | ||
| 2020 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Belgium
|
Euro Championship
World
|
3 | 139 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
30 | 2187 | 6 | 10 | 6/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Belgium
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 407 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Belgium
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
3 | 211 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.6 | |
| 2019 |
Dalian Aerbin
|
FA Cup
China
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
15 | 628 | 1 | 2 | 2/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Dalian Aerbin
|
Super League
China
|
25 | 2085 | 17 | 6 | 9/0 | 7.6 | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.0 | ||
| 2018 |
Dalian Aerbin
|
FA Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
6 | 323 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Dalian Aerbin
|
Super League
China
|
25 | 2240 | 7 | 5 | 7/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Belgium
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 146 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Belgium
|
World Cup
World
|
4 | 239 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Belgium
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
9 | 758 | 3 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2017 |
Club Friendlies
|
3 | 226 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Copa del Rey
|
5 | 262 | 1 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 101 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
17 | 897 | 3 | 4 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 269 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 31 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2016 |
Copa del Rey
|
6 | 308 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Belgium
|
Euro Championship
World
|
5 | 216 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
|
2 | 167 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
35 | 2270 | 10 | 4 | 5/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
12 | 856 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Belgium
|
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
|
2 | 34 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2015 |
Copa del Rey
|
5 | 334 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
|
2 | 118 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
29 | 1498 | 4 | 1 | 5/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 571 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Belgium U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
6 | 437 | 1 | — | 3/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 203 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
2 | 148 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Emirates Cup
|
2 | 134 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
36 | 2813 | 6 | — | 6/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 624 | 1 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 262 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
18 | 1166 | 3 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Monaco II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Belgium U21
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello
|
4 | 178 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
2 | 204 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 2
France
|
27 | 1806 | 6 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Monaco II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Belgium U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
6 | 392 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2011 |
Monaco II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
21 | 1398 | 7 | — | 1/0 | — |
| 2010 |
Monaco II
|
National 2
|
6 | 238 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |