Alex Nicolao Telles
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024 | |
| 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021, 2020 | |
| 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016 | |
| 2015, 2014, 2013 | |
|
Juventude
|
2012, 2011 |
|
Gremio
|
— |
| — | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-02 | Free | |||
| 2023-07-23 | € 7M | |||
| 2022-08-04 | Loan | |||
| 2020-10-05 | € 15M | |||
| 2016-07-12 | N/A | |||
| 2016-06-01 | N/A | |||
| 2015-08-31 | Loan | |||
| 2014-01-21 |
Gremio
|
€ 6.2M | ||
| 2012-12-15 |
Juventude
|
Gremio
|
€ 380K |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Carioca - 1
Brazil
|
4 | 203 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Carioca A2
Brazil
|
3 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
World
|
4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
World
|
4 | 326 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Copa Do Brasil
Brazil
|
2 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
Serie A
Brazil
|
15 | 1161 | 2 | 2 | 3/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Brazil
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
| 2025 |
Carioca - 1
Brazil
|
2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Carioca A2
Brazil
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
World
|
7 | 594 | — | 2 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Recopa
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Copa Do Brasil
Brazil
|
3 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Copa do Brasil U17
Brazil
|
— | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
FIFA Club World Cup
World
|
3 | 203 | — | 1 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Serie A
Brazil
|
25 | 1594 | 4 | 4 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Supercopa do Brasil
Brazil
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2024 |
AFC Champions League Elite
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
World
|
5 | 385 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Pro League
Saudi-Arabia
|
2 | 180 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.8 | ||
|
Serie A
Brazil
|
11 | 653 | — | 1 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Super Cup
Saudi-Arabia
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2023 |
AFC Champions League
World
|
2 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Arab Club Champions Cup
World
|
6 | 486 | — | 1 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 82 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
King's Cup
|
30 | 1447 | — | 2 | 6/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
King's Cup
Saudi-Arabia
|
4 | — | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
— | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Pro League
Saudi-Arabia
|
27 | 2173 | 2 | 4 | 4/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2022 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 225 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
27 | 1447 | — | 2 | 6/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 391 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 329 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Brazil
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Brazil
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
5 | 208 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2021 |
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 73 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
21 | 1660 | — | 4 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 292 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2020 |
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 244 | — | 1 | 1/0 | 7.6 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 84 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
9 | 691 | — | 2 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
3 | 259 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 292 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 451 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2019 |
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
30 | 2437 | 11 | 8 | 8/2 | 7.5 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
2 | 189 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 8.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 720 | — | 1 | 2/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2018 |
League Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
33 | 2920 | 4 | 8 | 4/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
Super Cup
Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
5 | — | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 930 | 1 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.4 | ||
| 2017 |
League Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
30 | 2642 | 3 | 13 | 2/0 | 7.9 | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 630 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2016 |
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
32 | 2855 | 1 | 8 | 6/1 | 7.2 | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 567 | — | 2 | 2/1 | 6.8 | ||
| 2015 |
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 80 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 92 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
21 | 1577 | — | 1 | 7/1 | 7.0 | ||
|
Super Cup
Turkey
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
2 | 180 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2014 |
Super Cup
Turkey
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | |
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
22 | — | 1 | 0 | 4/0 | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Gremio
|
Copa do Brasil
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — |
|
Gremio
|
Copa Libertadores
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Gremio
|
Gaúcho 1
|
6 | 494 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
Gremio
|
Serie A
Brazil
|
36 | 3192 | 1 | — | 5/0 | — | |
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
15 | — | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2012 |
Juventude
|
Copa do Brasil
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Juventude
|
Gaúcho 1
|
4 | 286 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Juventude
|
Serie D
Brazil
|
9 | 749 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2011 |
Juventude
|
Gaúcho 1
|
11 | 663 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |
|
Juventude
|
Serie D
|
4 | 295 | 1 | — | 2/0 | — |