Matvei Igonen
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
|
Degerfors IF
|
2026, 2025 |
|
Botev Plovdiv II
|
2024 |
| 2023 | |
|
Podbeskidzie
|
2022, 2021 |
| 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018 | |
|
FCI Tallinn
|
2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012 |
|
FCI Tallinn II
|
— |
|
Hebar 1918
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-17 |
Degerfors IF
|
Free Transfer | ||
| 2024-02-01 |
Hebar 1918
|
N/A | ||
| 2023-07-10 |
Podbeskidzie
|
Hebar 1918
|
Free | |
| 2022-01-01 |
Podbeskidzie
|
Free | ||
| 2020-07-22 | N/A | |||
| 2019-12-31 | N/A | |||
| 2019-07-01 | Loan | |||
| 2018-01-12 |
FCI Tallinn
|
Free |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Degerfors IF
|
Allsvenskan
Sweden
|
10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.6 |
|
Estonia
|
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
|
2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
| 2025 |
Degerfors IF
|
Allsvenskan
Sweden
|
15 | 1349 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 |
| 2024 |
Estonia
|
Baltic Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Cup
Bulgaria
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
First League
Bulgaria
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Estonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Botev Plovdiv II
|
Second League
Bulgaria
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
9 | 810 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Estonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Estonia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2023 |
Cup
Bulgaria
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Hebar 1918
|
Cup
Bulgaria
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Estonia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
First League
Bulgaria
|
7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Hebar 1918
|
First League
Bulgaria
|
15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Estonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Estonia
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Estonia
|
Baltic Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Podbeskidzie
|
Cup
Poland
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Estonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Podbeskidzie
|
I Liga
Poland
|
29 | 2610 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
Estonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Estonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Podbeskidzie
|
I Liga
Poland
|
12 | 1080 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Meistriliiga
Estonia
|
28 | 2520 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
1. Division
Norway
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Estonia
|
Baltic Cup
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Cup
Estonia
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Estonia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Estonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Meistriliiga
Estonia
|
11 | 935 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Estonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Estonia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2019 |
Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Eliteserien
Norway
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Estonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Meistriliiga
Estonia
|
16 | 1440 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
NM Cupen
Norway
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Estonia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Estonia
|
Baltic Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Eliteserien
Norway
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Estonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
NM Cupen
|
1 | 20 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Estonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Estonia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
FCI Tallinn
|
Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Estonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FCI Tallinn
|
Meistriliiga
Estonia
|
34 | 3060 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
FCI Tallinn
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Estonia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Estonia
|
Baltic Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
FCI Tallinn
|
Cup
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
FCI Tallinn II
|
Esiliiga A
Estonia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FCI Tallinn
|
Meistriliiga
Estonia
|
34 | 3060 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
FCI Tallinn
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Estonia
|
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
FCI Tallinn II
|
Esiliiga A
Estonia
|
11 | 903 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
FCI Tallinn
|
Meistriliiga
Estonia
|
7 | 630 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Estonia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Estonia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
FCI Tallinn
|
Cup
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
FCI Tallinn
|
Meistriliiga
Estonia
|
30 | 2635 | 0 | — | 1/1 | — | |
|
Estonia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
FCI Tallinn
|
Cup
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
FCI Tallinn
|
Meistriliiga
Estonia
|
23 | 2070 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Estonia U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
FCI Tallinn
|
Cup
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
FCI Tallinn
|
Esiliiga A
Estonia
|
19 | 1664 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |