Théo Bernard François Hernández
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025 | |
| 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015 | |
| — | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-09 | Transfer | |||
| 2019-07-06 | € 20M | |||
| 2019-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2018-08-10 | Loan | |||
| 2017-07-05 | € 30M | |||
| 2016-08-04 | Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Al Khaleej Saihat - Al-Hilal | 62 | 1 | 0 | 2 (2) | 23 (100%) | 3 (—) | 0/0 | ||
| Al-Fayha - Al-Hilal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 6 (83.3%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2025 |
AFC Champions League Elite
World
|
8 | 737 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Pro League
Saudi-Arabia
|
31 | 2749 | 5 | 1 | 7/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
33 | 2698 | 4 | 3 | 4/1 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 861 | — | 0 | 4/1 | 6.9 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 485 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.8 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.4 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 158 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2795 | 5 | 4 | 11/1 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
| 2022 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 43 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 252 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2777 | 4 | 3 | 7/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
11 | 948 | — | 2 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
6 | 508 | 1 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2021 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
6 | 336 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2712 | 5 | 6 | 6/1 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2020 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 147 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 220 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
33 | 2935 | 7 | 5 | 9/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
10 | 851 | 1 | 2 | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 281 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
33 | 2819 | 6 | 3 | 10/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2018 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
24 | 1977 | 1 | 2 | 5/1 | 6.8 | ||
| 2017 |
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Copa del Rey
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 88 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
13 | 962 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
MLS All-Star
|
1 | 61 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2016 |
Copa del Rey
|
6 | 475 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
32 | 2726 | 1 | 3 | 12/1 | 6.9 | ||
|
France U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Copa del Rey
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Atlético Madrid U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
4 | 355 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Atlético Madrid U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
7 | 580 | 0 | — | 1/1 | — |