Enis Bardhi
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025 | |
| 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015, 2014 | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-12 |
Tomori Berat
|
Free Transfer | ||
| 2025-07-12 | Free Transfer | |||
| 2025-01-23 |
Tomori Berat
|
Free Transfer | ||
| 2025-01-23 | Free Transfer | |||
| 2022-08-12 | € 3M | |||
| 2017-07-17 | € 1.5M |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor - Kocaelispor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 1 (0%) | 2 (1) | 0/1 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Konyaspor | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 7 (100%) | 4 (1) | 1/0 | ||
| Konyaspor - Caykur Rizespor | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 4 (100%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 |
|
—
|
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2025 |
—
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 30 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 5.7 |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.7 | |
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
32 | 2063 | 5 | 4 | 4/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
6 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2024 |
—
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
15 | 1000 | 1 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
15 | 1000 | 1 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
3 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
2 | 118 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
—
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 359 | 2 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.5 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 543 | 2 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.4 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
9 | 825 | 2 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2023 |
FYR Macedonia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
8 | 697 | 3 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.2 |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 249 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
34 | 2342 | 7 | 4 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2022 |
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 115 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Segunda División
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
30 | 1323 | 6 | — | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 122 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
1 | 9 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 322 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 489 | 2 | — | 2/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2021 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
1 | 64 | — | — | 0/0 | 5.9 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
30 | 1700 | 3 | 3 | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2020 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
4 | 331 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
10 | 881 | 2 | 2 | 3/0 | 7.5 | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
26 | 1688 | 1 | 2 | 4/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 225 | — | — | 2/0 | 6.6 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
10 | 850 | 4 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
| 2019 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
2 | 69 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
30 | 2114 | 7 | 2 | 5/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
North Macedonia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
2 | 96 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
36 | 2841 | 3 | 4 | 6/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | — | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
World Cup
World
|
5 | — | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | — | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
5 | 438 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2017 |
Copa del Rey
|
4 | 236 | — | 1 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
North Macedonia U21
|
Euro U21 - Qualification
|
9 | — | 2 | 1 | 2/0 | — | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
26 | 1580 | 9 | 1 | 9/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
NB I
Hungary
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
North Macedonia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
3 | — | 2 | 0 | 1/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
FYR Macedonia
|
Euro - Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
|
1 | 31 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
2 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
NB I
Hungary
|
29 | — | 12 | 0 | 4/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendly International
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
5 | — | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
NB I
Hungary
|
29 | — | 5 | 0 | 4/0 | — | ||
| 2014 |
North Macedonia U19
|
Euro U19 - Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
North Macedonia U21
|
Friendly International
|
1 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
NB I
Hungary
|
21 | — | 2 | 0 | 0/1 | — | ||
|
North Macedonia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 245 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — |