Kingsley Junior Coman
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025 | |
| 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015 | |
| 2014 | |
| 2013, 2012 | |
|
PSG II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-14 | Transfer | |||
| 2017-07-01 | € 21M | |||
| 2015-08-30 | Loan | |||
| 2014-07-01 | Free |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
AFC Champions League Two
World
|
6 | 219 | 5 | 0 | 0/0 | 8.4 | |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
World
|
4 | 250 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 8.0 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Pro League
Saudi-Arabia
|
30 | 2561 | 10 | 11 | 3/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2024 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
28 | 1283 | 5 | 4 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
11 | 458 | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.7 | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
3 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2023 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
17 | 1123 | 3 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
France
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
7 | 390 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 90 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 234 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 449 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2022 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
24 | 1416 | 8 | 5 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 186 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 88 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 84 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 538 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 186 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
6 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2021 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
21 | 1368 | 6 | 2 | 1/1 | 7.0 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 35 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 27 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 9 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 632 | 2 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.7 | ||
| 2020 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
29 | 1766 | 5 | 10 | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
2 | 89 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
2 | 151 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 549 | 3 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 98 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
7 | 312 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2019 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
24 | 1507 | 4 | 3 | 2/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 27 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
4 | 285 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 24 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 162 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 552 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2018 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
21 | 1387 | 6 | 4 | 2/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
4 | 179 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
5 | 379 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 178 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 129 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
3 | 172 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2017 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
21 | 1147 | 3 | 3 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
5 | 280 | 2 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 73 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
4 | 268 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 388 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
2 | 113 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
19 | 914 | 2 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 72 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 114 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
6 | 271 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
|
3 | 166 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 35 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA European Championship
|
6 | 271 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2015 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
23 | 1688 | 4 | 6 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
4 | 236 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
|
2 | 65 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
1 | 65 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 427 | 2 | 5 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
France U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
5 | 335 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
3 | 135 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 23 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 17 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
4 | 154 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
14 | 487 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 2 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
2 | 35 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
PSG II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
16 | 1188 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
6 | 540 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
France U17 W
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
6 | 540 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
PSG U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
6 | 502 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
1 | 4 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |