| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Premier Division
Ireland
|
13 | 1135 | 3 | 0 | 3/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Cape Verde Islands
|
World Cup
World
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2025 |
Cape Verde Islands
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 |
|
FAI Cup
Ireland
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.8 | ||
|
Cape Verde Islands
|
Friendlies
World
|
8 | 750 | — | 0 | 2/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Premier Division
Ireland
|
34 | 2708 | 1 | 0 | 3/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
9 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | 6.4 | ||
| 2024 |
FAI Cup
Ireland
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Cape Verde Islands
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier Division
Ireland
|
33 | 2818 | 1 | 0 | 9/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 750 | — | 0 | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
8 | 750 | — | 0 | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 750 | — | 0 | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2023 |
Cape Verde Islands
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
5 | 390 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.2 |
|
Cape Verde Islands
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
FAI President's Cup
Ireland
|
5 | 450 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Cape Verde Islands
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 123 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier Division
Ireland
|
5 | 450 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Cape Verde Islands
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Cape Verde Islands
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Premier Division
Ireland
|
27 | 2348 | 1 | — | 7/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
4 | 292 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Cape Verde Islands
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Cape Verde Islands
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
4 | 316 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 |
|
FAI Cup
Ireland
|
1 | 90 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Cape Verde Islands
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier Division
Ireland
|
27 | 2210 | 1 | — | 5/1 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
FAI Cup
Ireland
|
3 | 254 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier Division
Ireland
|
15 | 1212 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 210 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2019 |
FAI Cup
Ireland
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
Ireland
|
1 | 105 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier Division
Ireland
|
35 | 3053 | 3 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 390 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2018 |
League Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier Division
|
28 | 2392 | 4 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 127 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2017 |
FAI Cup
|
3 | 261 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
|
3 | 197 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Premier Division
|
24 | 2011 | 2 | — | 4/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2016 |
League Cup
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Premier Division
|
31 | 2749 | 2 | — | 6/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
League Cup
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier Division
|
31 | 2781 | 0 | — | 8/0 | — | ||
| 2014 |
FAI Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier Division
|
30 | 2600 | 0 | — | 4/1 | — | ||
| 2013 |
League Cup
|
3 | 330 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Premier Division
|
30 | 2580 | 1 | — | 5/0 | — | ||
| 2012 |
FAI Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier Division
|
15 | 1208 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2011 |
FAI Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
|
1 | 71 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier Division
|
3 | 54 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Republic of Ireland U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2010 |
FAI Cup
|
1 | 57 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier Division
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |