Stefan Posch
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025 | |
| 2024 | |
| 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016 | |
|
Admira II
|
2014, 2013 |
| — | |
|
Hoffenheim II
|
— |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Austria
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 205 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.4 |
|
Austria
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 5.7 | |
| 2025 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
16 | 1395 | 0 | 0 | 4/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
14 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
4 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 2/0 | 7.4 | ||
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
Austria
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 254 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
5 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
14 | 710 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
5 | 388 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 533 | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Austria
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 520 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.4 | |
|
Austria
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
7 | 412 | 2 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 284 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Austria
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 454 | 0 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 145 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
31 | 2418 | 1 | 2 | 7/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2022 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
3 | 19 | — | — | 2/1 | 3.0 | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 59 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
33 | 2542 | 6 | 2 | 6/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Austria
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 145 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2021 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
28 | 2203 | 2 | — | 5/0 | 6.7 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 225 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.4 | ||
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 12 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Austria U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
26 | 2124 | 0 | — | 10/0 | 6.7 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 70 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Austria
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Austria
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 218 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Austria
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 217 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Austria
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
5 | 221 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2019 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
28 | 2316 | 0 | — | 9/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.7 | ||
|
Austria U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
7 | 611 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
17 | 1404 | 0 | — | 5/0 | 6.9 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Hoffenheim II
|
Regionalliga
|
4 | 360 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.0 | ||
| 2017 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
9 | 758 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.9 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Hoffenheim II
|
Regionalliga
|
4 | 350 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 315 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2016 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Hoffenheim II
|
Regionalliga
|
30 | 2681 | 1 | — | 10/0 | — | |
|
Austria U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
8 | 720 | 2 | — | 3/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Hoffenheim U19
|
U19 Bundesliga
|
22 | 1502 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — |
| 2014 |
Admira II
|
Regionalliga - West
Austria
|
22 | 1855 | 4 | — | 4/0 | — |
|
Austria U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
5 | 450 | 1 | — | 3/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
Admira II
|
Regionalliga - West
Austria
|
6 | 471 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |