Sandi Lovrić
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014 | |
| — | |
|
Sturm Graz II
|
— |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Torino - Udinese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
|
Scotland - Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Switzerland - Slovenia | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 15 (73.3%) | 8 (3) | 0/0 | |
|
Slovenia - North Macedonia | 71 | 1 | 0 | 3 (1) | 51 (84.3%) | 6 (4) | 0/0 | |
|
Slovenia - Scotland | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 1 (100%) | 2 (0) | 1/0 | |
| Inter - Udinese | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 4 (100%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Udinese - Lazio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
|
Udinese - Venezia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Slovenia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 |
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Slovenia
|
Friendlies
World
|
6 | 246 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
6 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
8 | 366 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Slovenia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovenia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 114 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
36 | 2326 | 2 | 3 | 5/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Slovenia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Slovenia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 156 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Slovenia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
7 | 297 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
29 | 1990 | 1 | 3 | 1/1 | 6.9 | ||
| 2022 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 172 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Slovenia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 155 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 6 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
37 | 2350 | 5 | 6 | 4/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Slovenia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 127 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2021 |
Slovenia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 105 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Schweizer Cup
Switzerland
|
5 | 480 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Super League
Switzerland
|
33 | 2711 | 4 | 6 | 4/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Austria U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
5 | 409 | 4 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Slovenia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 105 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 64 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Schweizer Cup
Switzerland
|
2 | 232 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super League
Switzerland
|
33 | 2587 | 2 | 1 | 7/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Slovenia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 340 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Slovenia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
10 | 807 | 2 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 21 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Schweizer Cup
Switzerland
|
1 | 20 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super League
Switzerland
|
27 | 1664 | 3 | 11 | 4/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 344 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Austria U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
8 | 472 | 0 | — | 3/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
20 | 1350 | 1 | 3 | 2/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Cup
Austria
|
1 | 61 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 134 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 123 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2017 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
25 | 1405 | 0 | 2 | 6/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Cup
Austria
|
4 | 141 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 255 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Austria U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
6 | 532 | 3 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
3 | 81 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Cup
Austria
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Sturm Graz II
|
Regionalliga - West
Austria
|
14 | 1168 | 0 | — | 4/0 | — | |
|
Austria U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 164 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
8 | 406 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Cup
Austria
|
2 | 93 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Sturm Graz II
|
Regionalliga - West
Austria
|
8 | 698 | 1 | — | 5/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Austria U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
8 | 635 | 3 | — | 4/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
8 | 194 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Cup
Austria
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Sturm Graz II
|
Regionalliga - West
Austria
|
9 | 692 | 3 | — | 3/0 | — |