Nikola Vlašić
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021 | |
| 2020, 2019, 2018 | |
| 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015, 2014 |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-08-08 | € 12.8M | |||
| 2023-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2022-08-11 | Loan | |||
| 2021-08-31 | € 30M | |||
| 2019-06-19 | € 15.7M | |||
| 2018-08-15 | Loan | |||
| 2017-08-31 | N/A |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 |
|
Croatia
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 302 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
37 | 3059 | 8 | 3 | 7/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Croatia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 143 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
30 | 2120 | 5 | 4 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Croatia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.4 | |
|
Croatia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 118 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 143 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Croatia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
3 | 70 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.4 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
33 | 2615 | 3 | 2 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2022 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 252 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 124 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
34 | 2730 | 5 | 6 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Croatia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
8 | 279 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Croatia
|
World Cup
World
|
6 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2021 |
Cup
Russia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 179 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 75 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
3 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Premier League
Russia
|
5 | 306 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
19 | 553 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 449 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Croatia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Cup
Russia
|
3 | 265 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Croatia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 203 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier League
Russia
|
26 | 2261 | 11 | 5 | 3/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 446 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Croatia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 524 | 2 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Croatia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
10 | 566 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2019 |
Cup
Russia
|
2 | 122 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 25 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier League
Russia
|
30 | 2651 | 12 | 5 | 2/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 536 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Croatia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
10 | 829 | 7 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Premier League
Russia
|
25 | 2189 | 5 | 5 | 3/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 540 | 3 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
Croatia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 101 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Croatia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
1 | 7 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
| 2017 |
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Croatia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
HNL
Croatia
|
6 | 420 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 82 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
12 | 575 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Everton U23
|
Premier League 2
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 361 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 515 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Croatia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
7 | 382 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Cup
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
HNL
Croatia
|
30 | 2363 | 4 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 551 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
Cup
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
HNL
|
23 | 1975 | 1 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 717 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Croatia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 244 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Cup
|
5 | 274 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
HNL
|
27 | 1796 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 380 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Croatia U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
3 | 97 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |