Yvon Landry Mvogo Nganoma
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020 | |
| 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011 |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-13 | N/A | |||
| 2022-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2020-08-25 | Loan | |||
| 2017-07-01 | € 5M |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Switzerland
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 |
|
Switzerland
|
World Cup
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
| 2025 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Switzerland
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Switzerland
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Switzerland
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Ligue 2
France
|
33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Switzerland
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 8.2 | |
|
Switzerland
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
| 2023 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Switzerland
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2022 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Switzerland
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
21 | 1813 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Switzerland
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Switzerland
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
33 | 2970 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Switzerland
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Switzerland
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
10 | 900 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
Switzerland
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Switzerland
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2019 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 122 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.4 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 26 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Switzerland U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
2 | 134 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Switzerland
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
10 | 900 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Switzerland
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Switzerland
|
World Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Switzerland
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Emirates Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Switzerland
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Switzerland U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Switzerland
|
Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Schweizer Pokal
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super League
Switzerland
|
35 | 3150 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Switzerland
|
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Switzerland
|
Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Schweizer Pokal
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super League
|
34 | 3060 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Switzerland U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Switzerland
|
Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Schweizer Pokal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super League
|
35 | 3150 | 0 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
11 | 990 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Super League
|
20 | 1761 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Switzerland U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
Super League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2011 |
Super League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Switzerland U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |