Alexis Jesse Saelemaekers
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017 | |
| — | |
| — |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milan - Lecce | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 55 (89.1%) | 15 (10) | 0/0 | ||
| Milan - Benfica | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 23 (78.3%) | 7 (3) | 0/0 | ||
| Juventus - Milan | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 24 (79.2%) | 6 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Milan - Venezia | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 (0) | 25 (92%) | 4 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Torino - Milan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 12 (83.3%) | 5 (3) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 |
|
Belgium
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
— | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
35 | 2805 | 3 | 3 | 5/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Super Cup
Italy
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.7 | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.7 | ||
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
22 | 1396 | 7 | 0 | 4/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 258 | — | 1 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Belgium
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Belgium
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
7 | 301 | 1 | 4 | 1/0 | 7.5 | |
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 205 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Belgium
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
2 | 34 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 56 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
30 | 1891 | 4 | 2 | 6/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 67 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 83 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
7 | 338 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
30 | 1398 | 2 | 3 | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 371 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Belgium
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 182 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 305 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
36 | 1868 | 1 | 3 | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 445 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Belgium U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
5 | 387 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 85 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Belgium
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2034 | 2 | 4 | 6/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Belgium
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 59 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Belgium
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
5 | 242 | 1 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2019 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 12 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Cup
Belgium
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
16 | 1167 | 2 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
13 | 681 | 1 | — | 3/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Belgium U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Belgium U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
4 | 91 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Cup
|
1 | 21 | 0 | — | 0/1 | — | ||
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
30 | 1979 | 0 | — | 5/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 182 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Belgium U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
2 | 171 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
11 | 611 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
Anderlecht U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
5 | 414 | 0 | — | 2/1 | — | |
| 2016 |
Anderlecht U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |