Mattéo Elias Kenzo Guendouzi Olié
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021 | |
| 2020 | |
| 2019, 2018 | |
| 2017, 2016 | |
|
Lorient II
|
2015 |
| — |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor - Fenerbahce | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 40 (90%) | 9 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Lyon - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 (2) | 31 (90.3%) | 6 (2) | 1/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Konyaspor | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 41 (95.1%) | 3 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 51 (88.2%) | 10 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Genclerbirligi Ankara - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 104 (92.3%) | 9 (3) | 0/0 | ||
| Sturm Graz - Fenerbahce | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 48 (87.5%) | 14 (8) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
16 | 1430 | 2 | 1 | 6/1 | 7.0 | ||
|
Super Cup
Turkey
|
1 | — | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
15 | 1319 | 1 | 1 | 4/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
4 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 120 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
37 | 3274 | 1 | 3 | 7/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
9 | 752 | — | 2 | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 341 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 354 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
2 | 26 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
33 | 2371 | 2 | 3 | 3/1 | 6.9 | ||
|
Super Cup
Italy
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 492 | — | 1 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 492 | — | 1 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
33 | 2109 | 2 | 4 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 419 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 197 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
| 2021 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 180 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
France U21
|
Euro U21 - Qualification
|
8 | — | 0 | 5 | 2/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
38 | 3157 | 4 | 6 | 6/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
8 | 651 | 1 | 2 | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 495 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
3 | 164 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2020 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
24 | 1817 | 2 | 1 | 5/0 | 6.8 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
1 | 23 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 63 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Emirates Cup
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France U21
|
Euro U21
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 270 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
France U21
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 25 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
24 | 1756 | — | 1 | 6/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 336 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2018 |
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 57 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 26 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
France U21
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 238 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 65 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
33 | 2142 | — | — | 9/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
11 | 662 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2017 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 2
France
|
18 | 1428 | — | 1 | 3/1 | 7.1 | ||
|
Lorient II
|
National 2 - Group A
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 55 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.2 | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
8 | 417 | — | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Lorient II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
17 | 1434 | 0 | — | 4/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Lorient II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
6 | 468 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |