Devyne Fabian Jairo Rensch
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 165 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
24 | 1203 | 1 | 4 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 409 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Netherlands U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
2 | 180 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Netherlands U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
7 | 607 | 2 | — | 3/0 | — | |
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
17 | 1114 | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
15 | 470 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 438 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Netherlands
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
| 2023 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
28 | 2216 | 2 | 4 | 2/1 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 353 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
4 | 335 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 512 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Netherlands U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
2 | 123 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Netherlands U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
5 | 307 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
27 | 2041 | 3 | 1 | 2/1 | 6.9 | |
|
Netherlands
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 335 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
2 | 165 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 288 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 174 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Netherlands
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Jong Ajax
|
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
|
5 | 317 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
19 | 795 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
4 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 71 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Netherlands U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
1 | 13 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2020 |
Jong Ajax
|
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
|
11 | 899 | 3 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.1 |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
18 | 897 | 3 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
8 | 359 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
4 | 266 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 397 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
Netherlands
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2019 |
Ajax U19
|
U19 Divisie 1
|
8 | 590 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |
|
Netherlands U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
8 | 630 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
Ajax U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Netherlands U17
|
World Cup - U17
World
|
7 | 630 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |