Luiz Felipe Ramos Marchi
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2024 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
|
Ituano
|
2016, 2015 |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
|
Olympique Marseille II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-07 | Transfer | |||
| 2025-01-07 | Free Transfer | |||
| 2023-09-07 | € 25M | |||
| 2022-07-04 | Free | |||
| 2017-08-12 | N/A | |||
| 2016-08-31 |
Ituano
|
N/A |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
10 | 491 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
6 | 505 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
King's Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
10 | 131 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Olympique Marseille II
|
National 3 - Group J
France
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Pro League
Saudi-Arabia
|
1 | 20 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2023 |
AFC Champions League
World
|
1 | 120 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
King's Cup
|
26 | 1768 | — | — | 3/3 | 6.8 | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
4 | 360 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Pro League
Saudi-Arabia
|
18 | 1389 | — | 0 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Italy
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 112 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
26 | 1768 | — | — | 3/3 | 6.8 | ||
|
La Liga
Spain
|
23 | 1768 | 0 | — | 3/3 | 6.8 | ||
|
Super Cup
Spain
|
1 | 120 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 387 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Italy
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
| 2021 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
31 | 2494 | 0 | — | 10/1 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 630 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2020 |
Serie A
Italy
|
14 | 910 | 0 | — | 5/0 | 6.9 | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 176 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Italy
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2019 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 150 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
26 | 2029 | 1 | 1 | 6/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2018 |
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 72 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
17 | 1292 | 1 | 1 | 4/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 393 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2017 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 146 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
18 | 1162 | 0 | — | 6/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
10 | 831 | 0 | 1 | 5/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2016 |
Ituano
|
Copa Paulista
|
1 | 72 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Ituano
|
Paulista A1
|
8 | 631 | 0 | — | 4/1 | — | |
|
Serie B
Italy
|
7 | 402 | 1 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Ituano
|
Serie D
Brazil
|
9 | 810 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Ituano
|
Copa do Brasil
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Ituano
|
Copa Paulista
|
3 | 269 | 0 | — | 1/1 | — |