Nathan Benjamin Aké
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026 | |
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020 | |
| 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016 | |
| 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012 | |
| — | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-02 | Transfer | |||
| 2020-08-05 | € 45M | |||
| 2017-07-01 | € 22.8M | |||
| 2017-01-08 | N/A | |||
| 2016-07-01 | Loan | |||
| 2015-08-14 | Loan | |||
| 2015-04-23 | N/A | |||
| 2015-03-25 | Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aston Villa - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 61 (98.4%) | 4 (3) | 0/0 | ||
| Caykur Rizespor - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 49 (91.8%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | ||
|
Netherlands - Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Greece - Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Serbia - Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Netherlands - Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
| Fenerbahce - Eyüpspor | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 55 (98.2%) | 4 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Roma | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 41 (95.1%) | 5 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Besiktas | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 54 (92.6%) | 9 (6) | 0/0 | ||
| Samsunspor - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 35 (94.3%) | 5 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Lyon - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 21 (85.7%) | 7 (4) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Konyaspor | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 46 (97.8%) | 4 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 64 (92.2%) | 5 (4) | 0/0 | ||
| Genclerbirligi Ankara - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 103 (92.2%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Sturm Graz - Fenerbahce | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 38 (84.2%) | 3 (3) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Netherlands
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
|
Netherlands
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2025 |
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
World
|
3 | 157 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 157 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
5 | 493 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
18 | 703 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2024 |
Netherlands
|
Euro Championship
World
|
6 | 474 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.1 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 45 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Netherlands
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 246 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.7 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 74 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
19 | 688 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 286 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Netherlands
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Netherlands
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
4 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2023 |
Netherlands
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 486 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
4 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
2 | 171 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 29 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 68 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
35 | 2052 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 380 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
FA Cup
England
|
4 | 173 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.6 | |
|
Netherlands
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 92 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 136 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
3 | 144 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
30 | 1882 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
11 | 608 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Netherlands
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 404 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Netherlands
|
World Cup
World
|
5 | 479 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2021 |
FA Cup
England
|
5 | 320 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Netherlands
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 176 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
14 | 921 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 322 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2020 |
Netherlands
|
Euro Championship
World
|
2 | 52 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Netherlands
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 50 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 16 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
10 | 797 | 1 | — | 4/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Netherlands
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 265 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Netherlands
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
1 | 1 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2019 |
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
29 | 2505 | 2 | 2 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2018 |
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Netherlands
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 199 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
38 | 3412 | 4 | — | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Netherlands
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 13 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Netherlands
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 98 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2017 |
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Netherlands
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 6 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
38 | 3353 | 2 | 3 | 5/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Netherlands U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
7 | 568 | 0 | — | 3/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
10 | 733 | 3 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
2 | 98 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2015 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
24 | 1872 | 1 | — | 4/1 | 7.2 | ||
|
Netherlands U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
9 | 810 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Championship
England
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
8 | 277 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 10 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 30 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Premier League
England
|
1 | 11 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Netherlands U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
5 | 432 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Chelsea U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
6 | 540 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
3 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
|
2 | 98 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Netherlands U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
11 | 1020 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2011 |
Netherlands U17
|
FIFA U17 World Cup
|
3 | 62 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Netherlands U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
7 | 383 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |