Jack Peter Grealish
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021 | |
| 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2011 | |
| 2013 | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-12 | Loan | |||
| 2021-08-05 | € 117.5M | |||
| 2013-09-14 | Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manchester City - Bournemouth | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 6 (83.3%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 | ||
|
Arsenal - Manchester City | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 24 (87.5%) | 6 (2) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
FIFA Club World Cup
World
|
3 | 163 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
20 | 1631 | 2 | 6 | 4/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2024 |
FA Cup
England
|
5 | 272 | 1 | 3 | 1/0 | 7.9 | |
|
England
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 8.0 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
32 | 735 | 1 | 1 | 3/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
England
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 257 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 8.2 | |
| 2023 |
Community Shield
England
|
1 | 58 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
England
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
5 | 195 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 160 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
England
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 61 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 101 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
29 | 1021 | 3 | 1 | 6/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 535 | 0 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
FA Cup
England
|
4 | 177 | — | 3 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
England
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 167 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
3 | 163 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
33 | 2063 | 5 | 7 | 4/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
13 | 936 | — | 1 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
England
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 155 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | |
|
England
|
World Cup
World
|
5 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2021 |
FA Cup
England
|
4 | 320 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
England
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 161 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 7 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
26 | 1917 | 3 | 3 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 461 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2020 |
England
|
Euro Championship
World
|
5 | 173 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
England
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 137 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 8.7 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
26 | 2184 | 6 | 10 | 6/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
England
|
UEFA European Championship
|
5 | 173 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
England
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
England
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 313 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2019 |
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
5 | 316 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
36 | 3234 | 8 | 5 | 8/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
England U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Championship
England
|
34 | 2999 | 6 | 7 | 5/0 | 7.5 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 33 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2017 |
Championship
England
|
30 | 2128 | 3 | 6 | 6/0 | 7.3 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 10 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
England U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
1 | 73 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Championship
England
|
31 | 1877 | 5 | 2 | 6/0 | 6.8 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
—
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello
|
4 | 197 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 83 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
3 | 190 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
16 | 831 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Republic of Ireland U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
6 | 372 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
FA Cup
England
|
6 | 272 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
17 | 815 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
EFL Trophy
England
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 61 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League One
England
|
37 | 2828 | 5 | — | 8/0 | — | ||
|
Republic of Ireland U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
Republic of Ireland U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
6 | 508 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — |
| 2011 |
Premier League
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |