Milan Škriniar
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024 | |
| 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015 | |
| 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011 | |
|
Žilina II
|
— |
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-31 | Transfer | |||
| 2025-07-29 | Transfer | |||
| 2025-07-01 | Back from Loan | |||
| 2025-06-29 | Return from loan | |||
| 2025-01-30 | Loan | |||
| 2023-07-01 | Free | |||
| 2017-07-07 | € 23M | |||
| 2016-01-29 | N/A |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aston Villa - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 59 (96.6%) | 5 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Caykur Rizespor - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 63 (93.7%) | 3 (2) | 0/0 | ||
|
Moldova - Slovakia | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 (0) | 75 (93.3%) | 11 (7) | 0/0 | |
|
Faroe Islands - Slovakia | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 (0) | 104 (92.3%) | 10 (4) | 0/0 | |
|
Slovakia - Kazakhstan | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 110 (96.4%) | 5 (4) | 0/0 | |
|
Slovakia - Moldova | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 117 (94%) | 9 (5) | 0/0 | |
| Fenerbahce - Eyüpspor | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 57 (91.2%) | 4 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Roma | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 59 (91.5%) | 8 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Besiktas | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 (1) | 44 (79.5%) | 6 (5) | 1/0 | ||
| Samsunspor - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 40 (95%) | 5 (3) | 0/0 | ||
| Lyon - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 24 (79.2%) | 7 (5) | 1/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Konyaspor | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 47 (97.9%) | 6 (4) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 64 (96.9%) | 11 (6) | 1/0 | ||
| Genclerbirligi Ankara - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 115 (94.8%) | 6 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Sturm Graz - Fenerbahce | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 42 (88.1%) | 12 (9) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
Super Cup
Turkey
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
24 | 2115 | 2 | 0 | 6/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 650 | 0 | 0 | 4/0 | 7.4 | ||
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 390 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
5 | 381 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
16 | 1440 | 3 | 0 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 390 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
7 | 660 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Slovakia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2023 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 15 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
8 | 720 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 285 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
24 | 1624 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 539 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2022 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 8 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
7 | 483 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
21 | 1770 | — | — | 5/1 | 6.8 | ||
|
Super Cup
Italy
|
1 | — | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 537 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 313 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2021 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 390 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 271 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
35 | 3150 | 3 | — | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Super Cup
Italy
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 720 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2020 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 331 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
10 | 930 | — | — | 3/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2779 | 3 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 270 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 360 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Slovakia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
10 | 900 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
3 | 215 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 225 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 242 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2628 | — | — | 9/1 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 540 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 14 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
Slovakia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Club Friendlies
|
4 | 300 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 210 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia
|
Kings Cup (Thailand)
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
35 | 3150 | — | 1 | 4/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 540 | — | — | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 257 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
World Cup
World
|
7 | — | 0 | 1 | 2/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
7 | 630 | 0 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2017 |
Club Friendlies
|
5 | 263 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 240 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Slovakia U21
|
Euro U21 - Qualification
|
7 | — | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 224 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
38 | 3420 | 4 | — | 2/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Slovakia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendly International
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
35 | 2998 | — | — | 4/1 | 6.8 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA European Championship
|
2 | 102 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2015 |
Slovakia U21
|
Euro U21 - Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
Fortuna liga
|
18 | — | 4 | 0 | 6/1 | — | ||
|
Slovakia U21
|
Friendly International
|
1 | — | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
3 | 105 | — | — | 1/1 | 5.2 | ||
|
Slovak Cup
|
1 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | — | 0 | 1 | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
1 | 69 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Žilina II
|
2. liga
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Slovakia U19
|
Euro U19 - Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | |
|
Fortuna liga
|
32 | — | 6 | 0 | 7/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia U20
|
Friendly International
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovak Cup
|
2 | — | 2 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 208 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
Corgon Liga
|
14 | — | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | — | |
|
Cup
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Europa League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia U19
|
Friendly International
|
1 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
Corgon Liga
|
2 | — | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | — | |
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
Corgon Liga
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 3/0 | — | |
|
Slovak Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
3 | 270 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2011 |
1. liga
|
2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Cup
|
1 | 3 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |