İsmail Yüksek
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020 | |
|
Gölcükspor
|
2019, 2018 |
| — | |
| — | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2021-08-14 | Loan | |||
| 2021-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2021-02-01 | Loan | |||
| 2021-01-13 | N/A | |||
| 2020-10-05 | Loan | |||
| 2020-08-01 |
Gölcükspor
|
N/A |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor - Fenerbahce | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 14 (92.9%) | 5 (4) | 0/0 | ||
| Lyon - Fenerbahce | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 13 (100%) | 7 (4) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Konyaspor | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 4 (75%) | 4 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Genclerbirligi Ankara - Fenerbahce | 59 | 0 | 0 | 3 (3) | 26 (92.3%) | 8 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Sturm Graz - Fenerbahce | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 6 (100%) | 6 (3) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Türkiye
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
|
Türkiye
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2025 |
Türkiye
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 152 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 |
|
Super Cup
Turkey
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
30 | 1768 | 1 | 2 | 5/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
5 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 537 | 1 | 1 | 4/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2024 |
Türkiye
|
Euro Championship
World
|
3 | 153 | — | 1 | 2/0 | 6.9 |
|
Türkiye
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
20 | 1011 | — | 1 | 5/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 269 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 349 | — | 0 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Türkiye
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Türkiye
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 487 | 0 | 0 | 3/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2023 |
Türkiye
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 396 | — | 1 | 1/0 | 7.6 |
|
Türkiye
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 90 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 222 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
30 | 2320 | — | 4 | 9/2 | 7.2 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
13 | 991 | — | 1 | 2/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2022 |
Türkiye
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
7 | 419 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
19 | 763 | — | 1 | 3/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 2/1 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 360 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Türkiye
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 39 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.7 | |
| 2021 |
1. Lig
Turkey
|
13 | 964 | 2 | 2 | 4/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 72 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
1. Lig
Turkey
|
6 | 148 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | |
|
1. Lig
Turkey
|
6 | 148 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
1 | 12 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2019 |
Gölcükspor
|
3. Lig
|
27 | 2320 | 8 | — | 6/0 | — |
|
Gölcükspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Turkey
|
27 | 2320 | 8 | — | 6/0 | — | |
|
Gölcükspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Gölcükspor
|
3. Lig
|
22 | 1498 | 1 | — | 3/0 | — |
|
Gölcükspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Turkey
|
22 | 1498 | 1 | — | 3/0 | — | |
|
Gölcükspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |