Ellyes Joris Skhiri
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014 | |
|
Montpellier II
|
2013, 2012 |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-05 | Free | |||
| 2019-07-29 | N/A |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stuttgart - FC Koln | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 22 (90.9%) | 5 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| FC Koln - Hoffenheim | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 8 (100%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 |
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2025 |
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
4 | 390 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 |
|
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
3 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
25 | 1450 | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2024 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
32 | 2240 | 1 | 1 | 6/0 | 6.8 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 270 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 71 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
12 | 703 | 1 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2023 |
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
3 | 264 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 |
|
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.6 | |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
27 | 2170 | 2 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 8.0 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
9 | 749 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
32 | 2857 | 7 | 1 | 5/0 | 7.2 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 171 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 72 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
7 | 571 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
5 | 365 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
5 | 444 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 |
|
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
0 | — | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
22 | 1820 | 4 | 1 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 52 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.7 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 29 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
32 | 2790 | 5 | 2 | 5/0 | 7.1 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2019 |
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
7 | 690 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 |
|
Bundesliga
Germany
|
32 | 2676 | 1 | 3 | 4/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
6 | 407 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
6 | 502 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
37 | 3092 | 3 | 2 | 5/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.4 | |
| 2017 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
35 | 3052 | 4 | 1 | 8/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2016 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 14 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
37 | 3286 | 1 | 1 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2015 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
12 | 813 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Montpellier II
|
National 3
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Ligue 1
France
|
2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Montpellier II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
18 | 1579 | 2 | — | 3/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
Montpellier II
|
National 3
|
19 | 1667 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |
| 2012 |
Montpellier II
|
National 3
|
12 | 720 | 1 | — | 2/0 | — |