Ibrahim Sangaré
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024, 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021, 2020 | |
| 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016 | |
|
Toulouse II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-01 | € 30M | |||
| 2020-09-28 | N/A |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crystal Palace - Nottingham Forest | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 28 (85.7%) | 2 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Nottingham Forest - Coventry | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 10 (90%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 8 (75%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Nottingham Forest - Leeds | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 47 (74.5%) | 7 (5) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Ivory Coast
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 |
|
Ivory Coast
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2025 |
Ivory Coast
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
4 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.8 |
|
Ivory Coast
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ivory Coast
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.5 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
28 | 2080 | 2 | 2 | 5/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
14 | 747 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2024 |
FA Cup
England
|
4 | 151 | — | 2 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Ivory Coast
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 63 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 29 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
18 | 597 | — | 1 | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2023 |
Ivory Coast
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
7 | 381 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.0 |
|
Ivory Coast
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
6 | 519 | 3 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.6 | |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ivory Coast
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 148 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 118 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
24 | 1043 | — | 0 | 6/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 360 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Ivory Coast
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
3 | 170 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
29 | 2304 | 5 | 1 | 5/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Ivory Coast
|
Friendlies
World
|
5 | 340 | 3 | — | 3/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 274 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
5 | 480 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 378 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 513 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Ivory Coast
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
5 | 404 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Ivory Coast
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
4 | 352 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.2 |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
29 | 2414 | 3 | 2 | 4/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Ivory Coast
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 193 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
5 | 443 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 343 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2020 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
29 | 2281 | 1 | 1 | 7/0 | 7.3 | |
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
3 | 214 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Ligue 2
France
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 557 | 0 | 1 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2019 |
Ivory Coast
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
2 | 88 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 |
|
Côte d'Ivoire U23
|
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
|
2 | 106 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Côte d'Ivoire U23
|
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
|
2 | 106 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 68 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Ivory Coast
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 116 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
25 | 2177 | 0 | 1 | 8/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2018 |
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
28 | 2466 | 1 | 3 | 7/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2017 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 75 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
20 | 1589 | 1 | 2 | 6/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Toulouse II
|
National 3
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.2 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
5 | 261 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Toulouse II
|
National 3
|
12 | 1073 | 0 | — | 3/0 | — |