Mike Peterson Maignan
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021 | |
| 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015 | |
| 2014, 2013 | |
|
PSG II
|
2012 |
|
Lille II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-08-18 | € 1M |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sassuolo - Milan | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 34 (85.3%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
|
France - Belgium | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
France - Italy | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 26 (80.8%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | |
|
Belgium - France | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 32 (84.4%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Turkey - France | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 32 (71.9%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
| Milan - Lecce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 36 (91.7%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Milan - Benfica | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 21 (81%) | — | 0/0 | ||
| Lazio - Milan | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 35 (77.1%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Juventus - Milan | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 30 (66.7%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Milan - Venezia | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 35 (82.9%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Torino - Milan | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 33 (72.7%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.8 |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 180 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
37 | 3303 | 0 | 0 | 4/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Super Cup
Italy
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 | ||
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.7 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
37 | 3295 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Super Cup
Italy
|
2 | 180 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 861 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
9 | 936 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 168 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
29 | 2610 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 531 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 471 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2022 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 269 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
22 | 1979 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 630 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 226 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2021 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 253 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2880 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2020 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.1 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
38 | 3420 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 75 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
28 | 2520 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 522 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
38 | 3420 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2017 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
34 | 3033 | 0 | — | 0/1 | 6.8 | ||
|
Lille II
|
National 2 - Group A
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
7 | 565 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Lille II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 23 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
International Champions Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
4 | 288 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Lille II
|
National 3
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 39 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
PSG II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
21 | 1890 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
PSG II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
19 | 1710 | 0 | — | 6/0 | — | |
|
PSG U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
PSG II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
France U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
9 | 810 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France U17 W
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
9 | 810 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |