Callum James Hudson-Odoi
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024, 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-01 | € 3.5M | |||
| 2023-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2022-08-30 | Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crystal Palace - Nottingham Forest | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 10 (100%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Nottingham Forest - Coventry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Nottingham Forest - Tottenham Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Liverpool - Nottingham Forest | 1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 2 (100%) | 3 (—) | 0/0 | |
|
Nottingham Forest - Leeds | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 15 (73.3%) | 2 (—) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 9.2 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
30 | 1849 | 3 | 4 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
11 | 715 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2024 |
FA Cup
England
|
4 | 285 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 21 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
32 | 2218 | 5 | 2 | 2/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2023 |
Nottingham Forest U21
|
EFL Trophy
England
|
1 | 62 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
5 | 333 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
30 | 1864 | 8 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Nottingham Forest U21
|
Premier League 2 Division One
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Nottingham Forest U21
|
Premier League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Nottingham Forest U21
|
Premier League International Cup
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
England U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
22 | 605 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 110 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 468 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 2 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | ||
| 2021 |
Chelsea U21
|
EFL Trophy
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 192 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 | 76 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 172 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
15 | 966 | 1 | 2 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Chelsea U23
|
Premier League 2 Division One
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 289 | 1 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
1 | 82 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
England U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
8 | 528 | 4 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2020 |
England
|
Euro Championship
World
|
3 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.6 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
5 | 276 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
England
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 72 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
23 | 1055 | 2 | 3 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 338 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2019 |
FA Cup
England
|
4 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
22 | 851 | 1 | 5 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Chelsea U23
|
Premier League 2
|
2 | 137 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 261 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
England U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
3 | 169 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 8.6 | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
2 | 168 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
10 | 391 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Chelsea U23
|
Premier League 2
|
5 | 450 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
9 | 416 | 4 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.8 | ||
| 2017 |
Chelsea U21
|
EFL Trophy
England
|
6 | 522 | 4 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 53 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Chelsea U18
|
FA Youth Cup
|
7 | 630 | 10 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
—
|
FIFA U17 World Cup
|
7 | 496 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
England U17
|
FIFA U17 World Cup
|
7 | 496 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
2 | 27 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Chelsea U23
|
Premier League 2
|
10 | 739 | 6 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Chelsea U18
|
U18 Premier League
|
1 | 75 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
—
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
12 | 892 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
England U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
12 | 892 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Chelsea U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
6 | 504 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Chelsea U18
|
FA Youth Cup
|
0 | — | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Chelsea U18
|
U18 Premier League
|
18 | 1375 | 5 | — | 2/0 | — |