Richarlison de Andrade
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018 | |
| 2017, 2016 | |
|
America Mineiro
|
2015 |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-01 | € 58M | |||
| 2018-07-24 | € 40.5M | |||
| 2017-08-08 | € 12.4M | |||
| 2016-01-01 |
America Mineiro
|
€ 2.4M |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brentford - Tottenham Hotspur | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 12 (91.7%) | 10 (2) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Brazil
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
8 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.4 |
| 2025 |
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 77 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
32 | 1957 | 11 | 4 | 5/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 481 | 1 | 1 | 3/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
1 | 77 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2024 |
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 66 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
17 | 514 | 4 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 376 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2023 |
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 173 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 140 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 88 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 72 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
29 | 1510 | 11 | 4 | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2022 |
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 65 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 199 | 4 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 99 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 31 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
27 | 1006 | 1 | 3 | 3/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 366 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Brazil
|
World Cup
World
|
4 | 326 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
Brazil
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
8 | 532 | 6 | — | 1/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2021 |
Brazil
|
Copa America
World
|
7 | 463 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 222 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
30 | 2527 | 10 | 5 | 9/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2020 |
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 286 | 3 | — | 1/0 | 7.4 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
3 | 193 | 3 | — | 0/0 | 7.7 | ||
|
Brazil U23
|
Olympics Men
World
|
6 | 567 | 5 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Premier League
England
|
34 | 2872 | 7 | 3 | 4/1 | 6.9 | ||
| 2019 |
Brazil
|
Copa America
World
|
3 | 145 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
10 | 635 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
4 | 331 | 2 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
36 | 3081 | 13 | 3 | 8/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2018 |
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 100 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
6 | 217 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 30 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
35 | 2679 | 13 | 1 | 5/1 | 6.8 | ||
| 2017 |
Carioca Série A
|
12 | 858 | 8 | — | 4/0 | — | |
|
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
|
4 | 360 | 2 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.7 | ||
|
Brazil U20
|
CONMEBOL U20
|
8 | 590 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Copa Do Brasil
Brazil
|
6 | 523 | 0 | 2 | 2/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 111 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.4 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
38 | 2827 | 5 | 4 | 4/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Serie A
Brazil
|
14 | 1232 | 5 | 1 | 4/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2016 |
Copa Do Brasil
Brazil
|
3 | 129 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Brazil
|
28 | 1509 | 4 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2015 |
America Mineiro
|
Serie B
Brazil
|
24 | 1842 | 9 | — | 2/1 | — |