Luis Fernando Díaz Marulanda
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025 | |
| 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021 | |
| 2020, 2019 | |
|
Junior
|
2018, 2017 |
|
Barranquilla
|
2016 |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Schalke 04 - Bayern Munich | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 (1) | 72 (90.3%) | 19 (7) | 0/0 | ||
| Bayern Munich - Stuttgart | 96 | 1 | 0 | 4 (2) | 46 (82.6%) | 13 (6) | 0/0 | ||
|
Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 41 (92.7%) | 15 (7) | 1/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Colombia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 179 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.2 |
|
Colombia
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 179 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Colombia
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
17 | 1505 | 7 | 3 | 2/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2025 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
32 | 2450 | 15 | 14 | 6/0 | 7.3 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
6 | 538 | 3 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Colombia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 287 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
Super Cup
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
12 | 987 | 7 | 3 | 2/1 | 7.5 | ||
| 2024 |
Colombia
|
Copa America
World
|
6 | 512 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Colombia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 305 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
4 | 202 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
36 | 2413 | 13 | 5 | 2/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 634 | 3 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2023 |
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 215 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.6 | |
|
Colombia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 160 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 254 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
4 | 312 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
37 | 2645 | 8 | 5 | 3/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 441 | 3 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2022 |
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Colombia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 154 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
4 | 168 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
17 | 996 | 4 | 2 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 270 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Colombia
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
16 | 1152 | 3 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2021 |
Colombia
|
Copa America
World
|
5 | 388 | 4 | — | 0/1 | — |
|
FA Cup
England
|
5 | 247 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 18 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 97 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
13 | 963 | 4 | 3 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
18 | 1507 | 14 | 4 | 2/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
3 | 197 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 384 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 523 | 2 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
30 | 1635 | 6 | 5 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
1 | 86 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
6 | 417 | 1 | — | 0/1 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 450 | 2 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2019 |
Junior
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
World
|
5 | 419 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.6 |
|
Colombia
|
Copa America
World
|
3 | 114 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Colombia
|
Friendlies
World
|
10 | 447 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
29 | 1772 | 6 | 2 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Junior
|
Primera A
Colombia
|
17 | 1350 | 2 | 2 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Taça da Liga
Portugal
|
5 | 275 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
5 | 325 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 125 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 403 | 3 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2018 |
Junior
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
9 | 381 | 0 | 2 | 1/0 | 6.8 |
|
Junior
|
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
|
10 | 878 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Junior
|
Copa Colombia
|
2 | 134 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Colombia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 12 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Junior
|
Primera A
Colombia
|
38 | 2573 | 13 | 4 | 2/1 | 7.1 | |
| 2017 |
Junior
|
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
|
4 | 152 | 1 | — | 0/1 | 6.8 |
|
Colombia U20
|
CONMEBOL U20
|
5 | 257 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Barranquilla
|
Copa Colombia
|
6 | 475 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Junior
|
Copa Colombia
|
7 | 295 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Junior
|
Primera A
Colombia
|
12 | 606 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Barranquilla
|
Primera B
Colombia
|
15 | 975 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Barranquilla
|
Copa Colombia
|
2 | 52 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Barranquilla
|
Primera B
Colombia
|
19 | 1089 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — |