Adrien Thibault Marie Rabiot-Provost
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2022 | |
| 2024 | |
| 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012 | |
|
PSG II
|
2011 |
| — | |
|
Toulouse II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-01 |
Milan
|
Transfer | ||
| 2025-09-01 | Transfer | |||
| 2024-09-17 | N/A | |||
| 2019-07-01 | Free | |||
| 2013-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2013-01-31 | Loan |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sassuolo - Milan | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 (1) | 59 (84.7%) | 3 (3) | 0/0 | ||
|
France - Belgium | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 3 (33.3%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
France - Italy | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 66 (89.4%) | 12 (9) | 0/0 | |
|
Belgium - France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | |
|
Turkey - France | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 (0) | 38 (89.5%) | 6 (4) | 0/0 | |
| Milan - Lecce | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 (1) | 76 (93.4%) | 8 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Milan - Benfica | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 17 (88.2%) | 4 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Lazio - Milan | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 (0) | 63 (90.5%) | 4 (—) | 0/0 | ||
| Juventus - Milan | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 38 (78.9%) | 5 (4) | 0/0 | ||
| Milan - Venezia | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 20 (90%) | 6 (3) | 0/0 | ||
| Torino - Milan | 34 | 1 | 1 | 1 (1) | 12 (66.7%) | 5 (2) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
29 | 2557 | 6 | 4 | 5/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Super Cup
Italy
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | — | 1 | 0/0 | 7.9 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
5 | 374 | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | 7.2 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
29 | 2483 | 9 | 5 | 4/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 359 | 2 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.4 | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
3 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 507 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 78 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
31 | 2651 | 5 | 3 | 8/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2022 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 270 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 82 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 21 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2751 | 8 | 4 | 9/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2751 | 8 | 4 | 9/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 447 | 2 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 750 | 1 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 192 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
6 | 483 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2021 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
5 | 410 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 68 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2293 | 0 | 2 | 5/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 536 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2020 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
5 | 434 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 305 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
34 | 2312 | 4 | 2 | 6/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 499 | 1 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA European Championship
|
4 | 305 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 497 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
7 | 567 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 67 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 192 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 205 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
28 | 1914 | 1 | 1 | 6/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 368 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 81 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 186 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
14 | 1063 | 2 | 1 | 3/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 282 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 63 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2017 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
5 | 342 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
3 | 259 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 136 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
2 | 92 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
33 | 2366 | 1 | 5 | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 677 | 1 | 2 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
10 | 900 | 1 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 44 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 237 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
|
1 | 78 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 170 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
27 | 1931 | 3 | 2 | 2/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 357 | 0 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.3 | ||
| 2015 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
6 | 497 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
4 | 340 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
International Champions Cup
|
4 | 252 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
24 | 1615 | 1 | 1 | 4/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 520 | 3 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
1 | 24 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Club Friendlies
|
5 | 341 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
3 | 175 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
21 | 1128 | 4 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
PSG II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
France U21
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello
|
5 | 336 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 188 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 270 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
2 | 210 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
25 | 1175 | 2 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 278 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
France U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
10 | 883 | 2 | — | 3/0 | — | |
|
PSG U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 19 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 28 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
6 | 198 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
13 | 1036 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
PSG II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Toulouse II
|
National 3
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2011 |
PSG II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |