Benjamin Jacques Marcel Pavard
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025 | |
| 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017, 2016 | |
| 2015, 2014 | |
|
Lille II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-01 |
Internazionale
|
Loan | ||
| 2025-09-01 | Loan | |||
| 2023-08-30 | € 30M | |||
| 2019-07-01 | € 35M | |||
| 2016-07-01 | N/A |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Coupe de France
France
|
3 | 173 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
World
|
1 | 58 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 58 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
27 | 1952 | 1 | 2 | 6/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
France
|
1 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 538 | 0 | 0 | 3/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 116 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
31 | 1584 | — | 1 | 4/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
12 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
| 2023 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 30 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
France
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
3 | 172 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 155 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 262 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
23 | 1678 | 0 | 1 | 6/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 480 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2022 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
33 | 2436 | 4 | 1 | 6/0 | 7.4 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 115 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 593 | 2 | — | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 593 | 2 | — | 4/1 | 7.1 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 314 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2021 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
25 | 2080 | 0 | 1 | 2/1 | 7.1 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 136 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 764 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2020 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
24 | 1944 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 7.0 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 35 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 7.0 | |
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 570 | 0 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 439 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
4 | 235 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2019 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
32 | 2790 | 4 | 4 | 5/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 46 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 178 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 638 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
29 | 2610 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
6 | 384 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
6 | 540 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2017 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
34 | 3060 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 7.1 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 70 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
7 | 630 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
2. Bundesliga
Germany
|
21 | 1700 | 1 | 1 | 4/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Lille II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
3 | 224 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
13 | 630 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Lille II
|
National 3
|
4 | 346 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 151 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
8 | 508 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Lille II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
15 | 1200 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |