Joachim Christian Andersen
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2020 | |
| 2023, 2022, 2021 | |
| 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015, 2014 | |
|
Twente Res.
|
2013 |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ipswich Town - Fulham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
|
Wales - Denmark | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 75 (88%) | 6 (3) | 0/0 | |
|
Denmark - Portugal | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 46 (87%) | 6 (5) | 0/0 | |
|
Denmark - Wales | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 78 (82.1%) | 10 (9) | 0/0 | |
|
Norway - Denmark | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 50 (92%) | 3 (1) | 0/0 | |
| Fulham - Manchester United | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 1 (0%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | ||
|
West Ham - Fulham | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 (0) | 124 (96%) | 4 (0) | 0/0 | |
| Liverpool - Fulham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Fulham - Crystal Palace | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 112 (90.2%) | 7 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Sunderland AFC - Fulham | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 87 (87.4%) | 12 (6) | 1/0 | ||
|
Fulham - Wimbledon | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 77 (93.5%) | 3 (3) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Denmark
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
| 2025 |
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Denmark
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
33 | 2884 | 0 | 1 | 7/1 | 7.0 | ||
| 2024 |
Denmark
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.8 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 276 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
Denmark
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 226 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 8.3 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 8.3 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
29 | 2584 | 0 | 0 | 6/1 | 6.3 | ||
|
Denmark
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 3/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Denmark
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 525 | 2 | 0 | 3/0 | 7.6 | |
| 2023 |
Denmark
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
7 | 630 | 0 | 1 | 3/0 | 7.3 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.6 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
38 | 3418 | 2 | 3 | 7/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2022 |
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Denmark
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 157 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 143 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
32 | 2784 | 1 | — | 8/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Denmark
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 513 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Denmark
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2021 |
FA Cup
England
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Denmark
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
34 | 2915 | 0 | 3 | 4/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2020 |
Denmark
|
Euro Championship
World
|
3 | 63 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Denmark
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
3 | 191 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
31 | 2730 | 1 | 1 | 7/1 | 6.9 | ||
|
Denmark
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Denmark
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 333 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 65 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
4 | 285 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
4 | 219 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Emirates Cup
|
1 | 29 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Denmark
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 7 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
18 | 1530 | 1 | — | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 391 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Denmark U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
9 | 780 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2880 | 0 | 1 | 7/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2017 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 9 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
7 | 545 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Denmark U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
22 | 1814 | 2 | 1 | 3/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Twente Res.
|
Tweede Divisie
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
18 | 1620 | 1 | — | 5/0 | — | |
|
KNVB Beker
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Denmark U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Twente Res.
|
Eerste Divisie
|
17 | 1407 | 0 | — | 2/1 | — |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
7 | 458 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
KNVB Beker
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Denmark U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 244 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
Twente Res.
|
Eerste Divisie
|
21 | 1807 | 0 | — | 3/0 | — |