César Rodolfo Blackman Camarena
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
|
Deportivo Universitario
|
2016, 2015 |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-15 | Free | |||
| 2017-09-06 |
Deportivo Universitario
|
N/A |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nogometni Klub Celje - Slovan Bratislava | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 48 (81.3%) | 5 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Slovan Bratislava - Nogometni Klub Celje | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 50 (74%) | 10 (5) | 1/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Panama
|
Friendlies
World
|
5 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.2 |
|
Panama
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.5 | |
|
Panama
|
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
World
|
5 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2025 |
Panama
|
CONCACAF Gold Cup
World
|
2 | — | — | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Super Liga
Slovakia
|
27 | 1408 | 1 | 4 | 4/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
6 | 520 | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2024 |
Panama
|
CONCACAF Nations League
World
|
4 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 |
|
Panama
|
Copa America
World
|
4 | 195 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Cup
Slovakia
|
4 | 184 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Panama
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 100 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Super Liga
Slovakia
|
14 | 924 | — | 2 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 899 | 1 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2023 |
Panama
|
CONCACAF Gold Cup
World
|
5 | 235 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.1 |
|
Panama
|
CONCACAF Nations League
World
|
5 | 235 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Cup
Slovakia
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Panama
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Super Liga
Slovakia
|
6 | 524 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 10 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
7 | 629 | 1 | — | 0/1 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Panama
|
CONCACAF Nations League
World
|
1 | 90 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.2 |
|
Cup
Slovakia
|
1 | 84 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Panama
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Super Liga
Slovakia
|
27 | 1781 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Super Liga
Slovakia
|
6 | 524 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Panama
|
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
World
|
4 | 183 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2021 |
Panama
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Super Liga
Slovakia
|
18 | 1429 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
Cup
Slovakia
|
1 | 15 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Super Liga
Slovakia
|
27 | 2338 | 0 | — | 6/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 258 | 0 | — | 0/1 | — | ||
| 2019 |
Panama
|
Concacaf Nations League
|
1 | 24 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Cup
|
4 | 284 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Panama
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 39 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Super Liga
Slovakia
|
26 | 1926 | 1 | — | 8/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 218 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2018 |
Super Liga
Slovakia
|
6 | 277 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
1. liga
|
4 | 244 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Deportivo Universitario
|
Concacaf League
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Panama U20
|
Concacaf U20
|
4 | 356 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Deportivo Universitario
|
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
Panama
|
5 | 404 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Deportivo Universitario
|
LPF
|
30 | 2638 | 1 | — | 9/0 | — |
| 2015 |
Deportivo Universitario
|
LPF
|
8 | 721 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |