Ethan Chidiebere Nwaneri
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
England
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
| 2025 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.2 | |
|
Emirates Cup
World
|
1 | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | — | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
9 | 322 | 2 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
6 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
England U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
World
|
3 | 197 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
England U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
5 | 135 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.4 | |
| 2024 |
Arsenal U21
|
EFL Trophy
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Emirates Cup
World
|
14 | 222 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
4 | 268 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
36 | 946 | 4 | 2 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Arsenal U21
|
Premier League 2 Division One
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
14 | 222 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
—
|
UEFA U17 Championship
World
|
4 | 331 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
England U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
World
|
4 | 331 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
—
|
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
World
|
3 | 251 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
England U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
World
|
3 | 251 | 3 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2023 |
Arsenal U21
|
EFL Trophy
England
|
2 | 171 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.0 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Arsenal U18
|
FA Youth Cup
England
|
2 | 180 | 6 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 30 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
2 | 13 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Arsenal U21
|
Premier League 2 Division One
England
|
15 | 1297 | 11 | — | 4/0 | — | |
|
Arsenal U18
|
U18 Premier League - Championship
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
—
|
UEFA U17 Championship
World
|
5 | 300 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
England U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
World
|
5 | 300 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
—
|
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 364 | 6 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
England U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 364 | 6 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Arsenal U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
1 | 74 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
—
|
World Cup - U17
World
|
5 | 135 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.4 | |
|
England U17
|
World Cup - U17
World
|
4 | 144 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Arsenal U21
|
EFL Trophy
England
|
2 | 38 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Arsenal U18
|
FA Youth Cup
|
5 | 414 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 95 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
1 | 1 | — | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Arsenal U21
|
Premier League 2 Division One
England
|
2 | 13 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Arsenal U21
|
Premier League Cup
England
|
2 | 164 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Arsenal U21
|
Premier League International Cup
|
2 | 30 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Arsenal U18
|
U18 Premier League - Championship
England
|
2 | 13 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2021 |
Arsenal U18
|
U18 Premier League - North
England
|
5 | 332 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — |
| 2020 |
Arsenal U18
|
U18 Premier League - South
England
|
1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — |