Pantelis Hatzidiakos
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026 | |
| 2025, 2024 | |
| 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015 | |
|
Jong AZ
|
— |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Greece
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
| 2025 |
Greece
|
Friendlies
World
|
5 | — | — | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Superliga
Denmark
|
28 | 2174 | 2 | 0 | 4/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
12 | 1008 | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
DBU Pokalen
Denmark
|
7 | 463 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Greece
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Superliga
Denmark
|
24 | 2153 | 1 | 2 | 7/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
9 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Greece
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Greece
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Greece
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
8 | 690 | — | — | 3/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Greece
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
13 | 867 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
4 | 390 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2022 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
33 | 2788 | 0 | 4 | 5/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Greece
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
17 | 1376 | 0 | 2 | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Greece
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 474 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2021 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
32 | 2425 | 0 | — | 6/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Greece
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 65 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
3 | 227 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
7 | 539 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
23 | 1911 | 0 | 1 | 5/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Greece
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Greece
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
1 | 62 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 492 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Greece
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 334 | 0 | — | 0/1 | 7.0 | |
|
Greece
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
4 | 356 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Jong AZ
|
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
|
2 | 143 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
11 | 738 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
9 | 385 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Greece U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
7 | 442 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
17 | 1193 | 1 | 1 | 5/0 | 6.8 | |
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
3 | 144 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
| 2017 |
Jong AZ
|
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
|
5 | 434 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |
|
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
26 | 2112 | 1 | 1 | 3/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
3 | 270 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2016 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
4 | 240 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
|
KNVB Beker
Netherlands
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Jong AZ
|
Tweede Divisie
|
24 | 2116 | 0 | — | 5/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
Eredivisie
Netherlands
|
4 | 174 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | |
|
KNVB Beker
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 15 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2014 |
Greece U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |