Strahinja Pavlović
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024 | |
| 2023, 2022 | |
| 2019, 2018 | |
| — | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-31 | € 18M | |||
| 2022-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2022-02-15 | Loan | |||
| 2021-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2021-01-21 | Loan | |||
| 2020-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2020-01-02 | Loan | |||
| 2020-01-01 | € 10M |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 |
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 2/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
27 | 2032 | 1 | 1 | 11/1 | 7.1 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
34 | 2877 | 5 | 1 | 4/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Super Cup
Italy
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
| 2024 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Cup
Austria
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serbia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 270 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
37 | 1869 | 2 | 1 | 3/1 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 541 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Serbia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 2/1 | 7.2 | |
|
Serbia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
8 | 669 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2023 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
27 | 2288 | 3 | 3 | 10/1 | 7.3 | |
|
Cup
Austria
|
5 | 480 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serbia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 540 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 92 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 495 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2022 |
Bundesliga
Austria
|
27 | 2032 | 1 | 1 | 11/1 | 7.1 | |
|
Cup
Austria
|
3 | 300 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 218 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Serbia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 348 | 0 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Serbia
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2021 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serbia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 270 | 1 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
7 | 450 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Super League
Switzerland
|
10 | 585 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Serbia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Cup
Belgium
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
11 | 966 | 1 | — | 3/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Ligue 1
France
|
1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serbia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 244 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Serbia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
7 | 586 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2019 |
Cup
|
4 | 390 | 1 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
Super Liga
Serbia
|
18 | 1586 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
12 | 1080 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Serbia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Cup
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Super Liga
Serbia
|
11 | 990 | 0 | — | 5/0 | — | ||
|
Serbia U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
2 | 51 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |