Stanislav Lobotka
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015 | |
|
AS Trencin
|
2014, 2012, 2011 |
| 2013 | |
|
Jong Ajax
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-15 | € 21M | |||
| 2017-07-15 | € 5M | |||
| 2015-08-25 |
AS Trencin
|
N/A | ||
| 2014-07-01 |
AS Trencin
|
N/A | ||
| 2013-07-01 |
AS Trencin
|
Loan |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
7 | 624 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
32 | 2441 | 1 | 1 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Super Cup
Italy
|
2 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 505 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2024 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
33 | 2647 | — | 1 | 3/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
8 | 714 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Slovakia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2023 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 37 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
9 | 789 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
38 | 3295 | 0 | 1 | 4/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 681 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2022 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 55 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 353 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
38 | 3111 | 1 | 1 | 2/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 876 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 434 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2021 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 81 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
23 | 1687 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 104 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2020 |
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
3 | 116 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Serie A
Italy
|
15 | 140 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.4 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 271 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 271 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Slovakia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
5 | 394 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2019 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coppa Italia
Italy
|
1 | 22 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
17 | 1391 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Serie A
Italy
|
14 | 753 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Slovakia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
1 | 73 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 178 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
King's Cup
|
2 | 119 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
31 | 2491 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
4 | 360 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.8 | |
| 2017 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 28 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Copa del Rey
|
3 | 198 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 134 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
38 | 3061 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Superliga
Denmark
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
11 | 990 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Superliga
Denmark
|
35 | 3130 | 0 | — | 7/0 | — | ||
| 2015 |
AS Trencin
|
1. liga
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Superliga
Denmark
|
26 | 2318 | 0 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
|
AS Trencin
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
7 | 277 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
AS Trencin
|
1. liga
|
32 | 2733 | 1 | — | 4/0 | — |
|
AS Trencin
|
Cup
|
5 | 361 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
AS Trencin
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
Jong Ajax
|
Eerste Divisie
|
30 | 2090 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
KNVB Beker
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
6 | 419 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
AS Trencin
|
1. liga
|
31 | 1964 | 2 | — | 1/1 | — |
| 2011 |
AS Trencin
|
1. liga
|
5 | 219 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |