Ali El Abdi
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 |
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.1 | |
| 2025 |
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
4 | 390 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.8 |
|
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
4 | 330 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 2/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
23 | 1210 | 3 | 0 | 3/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 407 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 12 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
26 | 1417 | 5 | 2 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Ligue 2
France
|
2 | 180 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 135 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
| 2023 |
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.3 |
|
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 8.3 | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Ligue 2
France
|
33 | 2948 | 9 | 1 | 6/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
6 | 539 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Tunisia
|
Kirin Cup
World
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 2
France
|
32 | 2720 | 3 | 3 | 5/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 87 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 2
France
|
31 | 2665 | 2 | 4 | 8/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Caen II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
1 | 88 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 2
France
|
33 | 2367 | 9 | 2 | 6/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
Paris II
|
National 3 - Group M
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2019 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 5.8 | ||
|
Ligue 2
France
|
14 | 963 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Paris II
|
National 3 - Group M
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Club Africain
|
CAF Champions League
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Club Africain
|
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Club Africain
|
Ligue 1
Tunisia
|
22 | 1937 | 3 | — | 5/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Club Africain
|
CAF Confederation Cup
World
|
10 | 867 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Club Africain
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Club Africain
|
Cup
Tunisia
|
0 | — | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Club Africain
|
Ligue 1
Tunisia
|
22 | 1854 | 2 | — | 3/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Club Africain
|
Ligue 1
Tunisia
|
12 | 336 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — |
| 2015 |
Tunisia U23
|
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
|
3 | 158 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
Tunisia U23
|
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
|
3 | 158 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
CAF Champions League
|
2 | 101 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
Tunisia
|
11 | 732 | 0 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Stade Tunisien
|
Ligue 1
Tunisia
|
17 | 1328 | 4 | — | 2/0 | — |
| 2012 |
Ligue 1
Tunisia
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2011 |
JS Kairouanaise
|
Ligue 1
Tunisia
|
15 | 1074 | 2 | — | 1/1 | — |