Montassar Omar Talbi
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
|
Rubin
|
2021 |
| 2020, 2019, 2018 | |
| 2017, 2016 |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-18 |
Rubin
|
€ 1.5M | ||
| 2021-08-09 |
Rubin
|
€ 900K | ||
| 2021-07-01 | Free | |||
| 2018-07-26 | Free |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorient - Paris FC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 50 (84%) | 6 (4) | 1/0 | ||
| Le Mans - Lorient | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 40 (80%) | 11 (8) | 0/0 | ||
| Lorient - Toulouse | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 40 (95%) | 3 (3) | 0/0 | ||
| Lens - Lorient | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 58 (96.6%) | 8 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| Lorient - Troyes | 93 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 106 (95.3%) | 6 (3) | 0/0 | ||
| Nice - Lorient | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 46 (84.8%) | — | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 |
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 | |
| 2025 |
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
4 | 390 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
|
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
4 | 360 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.9 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
29 | 2610 | 0 | 1 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2024 |
Coupe de France
France
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 2
France
|
29 | 2560 | 1 | 1 | 4/1 | 7.1 | ||
| 2023 |
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
3 | 270 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.2 |
|
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
2 | 180 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
|
Coupe de France
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
25 | 2205 | — | 0 | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Coupe de France
France
|
2 | 180 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Tunisia
|
Kirin Cup
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 1
France
|
38 | 3420 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Tunisia
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
6 | 375 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
4 | 360 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.0 |
|
Tunisia
|
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Tunisia
|
Arab Cup
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Rubin
|
Cup
Russia
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Rubin
|
Premier League
Russia
|
24 | 2160 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2020 |
Tunisia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
21 | 1810 | 1 | — | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2019 |
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
24 | 2160 | — | — | 5/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2018 |
CAF Champions League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
1 | 90 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
3 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2017 |
Arab Club Champions Cup
|
2 | 105 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
CAF Champions League
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 3/0 | — | ||
|
Ligue 1
Tunisia
|
2 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2016 |
Ligue 1
Tunisia
|
6 | 450 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |