Ederson Santana de Moraes
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025 | |
| 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016, 2015 | |
| 2014, 2013, 2012 | |
|
Ribeirão
|
2011 |
|
Benfica B
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-02 | Transfer | |||
| 2017-07-01 | € 40M | |||
| 2015-07-01 | € 500K | |||
| 2012-07-01 |
Ribeirão
|
Free |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aston Villa - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 17 (82.4%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Caykur Rizespor - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 41 (61%) | — | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Eyüpspor | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 29 (100%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Roma | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 47 (68.1%) | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Besiktas | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 31 (64.5%) | 1 (1) | 1/0 | ||
| Samsunspor - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 33 (54.5%) | — | 0/0 | ||
| Lyon - Fenerbahce | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 39 (41%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Konyaspor | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 22 (77.3%) | 2 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Fenerbahce - Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 35 (74.3%) | — | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 |
|
Brazil
|
World Cup
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Brazil
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
8 | 725 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2025 |
FIFA Club World Cup
World
|
3 | 300 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premier League
England
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super Cup
Turkey
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
24 | 2132 | 0 | 0 | 7/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2024 |
Community Shield
England
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
2 | 180 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
26 | 2321 | — | 4 | 4/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 720 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2023 |
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
2 | 136 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
33 | 2788 | — | — | 5/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 660 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Super Cup
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Community Shield
England
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 45 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
35 | 3150 | — | 1 | 3/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
11 | 990 | — | — | 2/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Brazil
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Brazil
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2021 |
Brazil
|
Copa America
World
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.7 | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
37 | 3330 | — | — | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
11 | 1003 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
| 2020 |
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
36 | 3240 | — | 1 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
12 | 1080 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2019 |
Brazil
|
Copa America
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
FA Cup
England
|
1 | 90 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.3 | ||
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
35 | 3072 | — | — | 3/1 | 6.8 | ||
|
Premier League Asia Trophy
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 675 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2018 |
FA Cup
England
|
6 | 540 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
England
|
1 | 120 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
38 | 3420 | — | 1 | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 900 | — | 1 | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Brazil
|
World Cup
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Brazil
|
World Cup - Qualification South America
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2017 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Brazil
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
International Champions Cup
World
|
3 | 249 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
36 | 3195 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
9 | 810 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2016 |
League Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
27 | 2381 | — | 1 | 4/1 | 7.0 | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
7 | 630 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2015 |
International Champions Cup
|
2 | 98 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
League Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
10 | 891 | — | — | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Benfica B
|
Segunda Liga
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/1 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 270 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2014 |
League Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 3/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | ||
|
—
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
League Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 5/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2012 |
League Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | — | |
|
Primeira Liga
Portugal
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2011 |
Ribeirão
|
Campeonato de Portugal Prio
|
29 | 2575 | 0 | — | 5/0 | — |