Mustafa Eskihellaç
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
|
1461 Trabzon FK
|
2016, 2015 |
| — | |
|
Boluspor
|
— |
| — | |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-08 | Transfer | |||
| 2023-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2023-02-17 | Loan | |||
| 2022-07-23 | N/A | |||
| 2020-08-01 |
Boluspor
|
N/A | ||
| 2019-08-06 |
Boluspor
|
Loan | ||
| 2019-06-13 | N/A | |||
| 2019-01-31 | Loan | |||
| 2018-01-18 |
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
|
Free | ||
| 2018-01-05 |
Düzyurtspor
|
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor - Basaksehir | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 50 (90%) | 4 (2) | 0/0 | ||
| Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 60 (88.3%) | 11 (8) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Türkiye
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 59 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
15 | 876 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
29 | 2329 | 0 | 4 | 6/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
4 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.9 | ||
| 2024 |
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
16 | 1262 | — | 1 | 3/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
16 | 1262 | — | 1 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
1 | 88 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
1 | 88 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Türkiye
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
35 | 3067 | 2 | 3 | 5/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
35 | 3067 | 2 | 3 | 5/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
14 | 876 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
14 | 876 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
15 | 876 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
3 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2021 |
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
28 | 2364 | 1 | 2 | 4/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
1 | — | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
25 | 1116 | 2 | 3 | 2/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2019 |
Boluspor
|
1. Lig
Turkey
|
2 | 169 | — | — | 0/0 | 7.2 |
|
Club Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Boluspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
1. Lig
Turkey
|
13 | — | 4 | 3 | 1/0 | — | |
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
5 | 28 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.4 | ||
|
Türkiye U20
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello
|
4 | 218 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2017 |
1461 Trabzon FK
|
3. Lig
|
17 | 1473 | 4 | — | 3/0 | — |
|
1461 Trabzon FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Turkey
|
17 | 1473 | 4 | — | 3/0 | — | |
|
Süper Lig
Turkey
|
2 | 26 | — | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
1461 Trabzon FK
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
2 | — | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
1461 Trabzon FK
|
3. Lig
|
27 | 1601 | 7 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
1461 Trabzon FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Turkey
|
27 | 1601 | 7 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
1461 Trabzon FK
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
1 | — | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
1461 Trabzon FK
|
3. Lig
|
15 | 482 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
1461 Trabzon FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Turkey
|
15 | 482 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
1461 Trabzon FK
|
Türkiye Kupası
Turkey
|
1 | 35 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |