Bəhlul Mustafazadə
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Azerbaijan
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
15 | 922 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.4 | ||
| 2024 |
Cup
Azerbaijan
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Azerbaijan
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 270 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaijan
|
20 | 1649 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 551 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Azerbaijan
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Azerbaijan
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2023 |
Cup
Azerbaijan
|
6 | 477 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Azerbaijan
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
5 | 417 | 0 | — | 0/1 | 6.6 | |
|
Azerbaijan
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaijan
|
20 | 1386 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
4 | 360 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
12 | 1066 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
| 2022 |
Cup
Azerbaijan
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Azerbaijan
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 158 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaijan
|
25 | 2014 | 2 | — | 5/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 390 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Azerbaijan
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2021 |
Cup
Azerbaijan
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Azerbaijan
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 168 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaijan
|
16 | 1177 | 0 | — | 4/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
3 | 3 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
Azerbaijan
|
Euro Championship
World
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 |
|
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaijan
|
17 | 1498 | 1 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
|
Azerbaijan
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 341 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Azerbaijan
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2019 |
Cup
Azerbaijan
|
2 | 176 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Azerbaijan
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaijan
|
18 | 1609 | 0 | — | 4/1 | — | ||
|
Azerbaijan U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
8 | 720 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Cup
Azerbaijan
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaijan
|
23 | 1878 | 1 | — | 1/1 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2017 |
Sumqayıt
|
Cup
Azerbaijan
|
5 | 288 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Sumqayıt
|
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaijan
|
16 | 943 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Cup
Azerbaijan
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Sumqayıt
|
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaijan
|
4 | 154 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Azerbaijan U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 270 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Qabala U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Azerbaijan U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
5 | 367 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
| 2014 |
Azerbaijan U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |