Patrik Hrošovský
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013 | |
| 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020 | |
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
2012 |
|
Baník Sokolov
|
2011 |
|
Znojmo
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-08 | Transfer | |||
| 2019-08-16 | € 5.2M |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Czech Liga
Czech-Republic
|
16 | 1434 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 | 7.2 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
5 | 40 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
16 | 1002 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 491 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.9 | ||
| 2024 |
Cup
Belgium
|
40 | 3554 | 3 | 4 | 3/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 146 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
38 | 2151 | 6 | 4 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Slovakia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.4 | |
| 2023 |
Cup
Belgium
|
40 | 3554 | 3 | 4 | 3/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Slovakia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 113 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 6.3 | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
38 | 2151 | 6 | 4 | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
7 | 470 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2022 |
Cup
Belgium
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 88 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
40 | 3554 | 3 | 4 | 3/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 211 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2021 |
Cup
Belgium
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 45 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
32 | 2296 | 5 | 3 | 4/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 145 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2020 |
Cup
Belgium
|
4 | 304 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
2 | 95 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
30 | 2359 | 2 | 2 | 6/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 298 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Slovakia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 354 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2019 |
Cup
Belgium
|
1 | 75 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Czech Liga
Czech-Republic
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 117 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
21 | 1540 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 414 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 210 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
| 2018 |
Czech Liga
Czech-Republic
|
35 | 3150 | 5 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 181 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
King's Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
2 | 169 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
Czech Liga
|
28 | 2511 | 2 | — | 5/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
12 | 1110 | 0 | 1 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
| 2016 |
Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Czech Liga
|
25 | 2017 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
2 | 150 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
|
6 | 331 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Slovakia
|
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
|
3 | 122 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
| 2015 |
Cup
|
5 | 310 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Czech Liga
|
26 | 2240 | 1 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
|
3 | 219 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 20 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 630 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Slovakia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
9 | 697 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Cup
|
3 | 202 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Czech Liga
|
28 | 2306 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
|
1 | 59 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
1 | 15 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2013 |
Cup
|
2 | 151 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Znojmo
|
Cup
|
3 | 200 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Czech Liga
|
12 | 832 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Znojmo
|
Czech Liga
|
14 | 670 | 4 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Europa League
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Slovakia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
Ústí nad Labem
|
Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
FNL
|
28 | 2390 | 3 | — | 5/0 | — | |
| 2011 |
Baník Sokolov
|
FNL
|
13 | 734 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |