Nicolas Brice Moumi Ngamaleu
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
|
Dynamo
|
2025, 2024, 2023, 2022 |
| 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
|
SCR Altach
|
2016 |
|
Cotonsport
|
2013 |
|
Rheindorf Altach II
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-08 |
Dynamo
|
€ 2M | ||
| 2017-08-26 |
SCR Altach
|
€ 2.5M | ||
| 2016-08-01 |
Cotonsport
|
SCR Altach
|
N/A |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pafos - Dinamo Tirana | 47 | 1 | 1 | 1 (1) | 10 (40%) | 6 (3) | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
Cameroon
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
4 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 |
|
Dynamo
|
Cup
Russia
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | — | |
|
Cameroon
|
Friendlies
World
|
19 | 1172 | 2 | 2 | 1/1 | 6.7 | |
|
Dynamo
|
Premier League
Russia
|
21 | 1188 | 4 | 2 | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
| 2024 |
Dynamo
|
Cup
Russia
|
4 | 171 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |
|
Cameroon
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Dynamo
|
Premier League
Russia
|
26 | 1637 | 6 | 5 | 2/0 | 7.0 | |
| 2023 |
Cameroon
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
4 | 160 | — | — | 0/0 | 6.8 |
|
Cameroon
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
4 | 251 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
Dynamo
|
Cup
Russia
|
7 | 323 | 1 | — | 2/0 | — | |
|
Cameroon
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 174 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Dynamo
|
Premier League
Russia
|
26 | 1827 | 6 | 5 | 3/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Cameroon
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
3 | 156 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
Dynamo
|
Cup
Russia
|
6 | 402 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
Cameroon
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 152 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Dynamo
|
Premier League
Russia
|
19 | 1172 | 2 | 2 | 1/1 | 6.7 | |
|
Schweizer Cup
Switzerland
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super League
Switzerland
|
6 | 374 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
5 | 341 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Cameroon
|
World Cup
World
|
2 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.8 | |
|
Cameroon
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
6 | 435 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2021 |
Cameroon
|
Africa Cup of Nations
World
|
7 | 501 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.4 |
|
Cameroon
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
|
0 | — | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Cameroon
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 112 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 28 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Schweizer Cup
Switzerland
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Super League
Switzerland
|
31 | 2142 | 4 | 4 | 6/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
12 | 1015 | 2 | 4 | 2/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2020 |
Cameroon
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 70 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Schweizer Cup
Switzerland
|
1 | 70 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super League
Switzerland
|
28 | 1609 | 3 | 3 | 2/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 156 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
9 | 621 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
| 2019 |
Cameroon
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Schweizer Cup
Switzerland
|
5 | 354 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Super League
Switzerland
|
33 | 2075 | 7 | 8 | 6/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 326 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2018 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Cameroon
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Schweizer Pokal
|
3 | 288 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super League
Switzerland
|
32 | 2056 | 12 | — | 4/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 370 | 0 | 2 | 2/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Cameroon
|
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World
|
4 | 153 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
SCR Altach
|
Bundesliga
Austria
|
3 | 252 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.2 |
|
Cameroon
|
Confederations Cup
World
|
2 | 36 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
SCR Altach
|
Cup
Austria
|
1 | 44 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Cameroon
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 128 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Schweizer Pokal
|
5 | 207 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Super League
Switzerland
|
27 | 1033 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
SCR Altach
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 444 | 2 | 2 | 3/0 | 7.0 | |
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
6 | 394 | 1 | 2 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2016 |
Cameroon
|
African Nations Championship
World
|
4 | 373 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
SCR Altach
|
Bundesliga
Austria
|
28 | 2035 | 7 | 2 | 4/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Cameroon
|
Friendlies
|
1 | 44 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Rheindorf Altach II
|
Regionalliga - West
Austria
|
2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
Cotonsport
|
CAF Champions League
|
4 | 208 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — |