Visar Musliu
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024 | |
| 2023 | |
| 2022, 2021 | |
| 2020, 2019 | |
| 2018, 2017 | |
|
Renova
|
2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012 |
| — |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-03 | Transfer | |||
| 2023-07-01 | N/A | |||
| 2022-01-19 | N/A | |||
| 2019-08-05 | N/A | |||
| 2018-06-20 |
Prishtina
|
N/A | ||
| 2018-06-01 |
Prishtina
|
N/A | ||
| 2018-02-05 |
Prishtina
|
Loan | ||
| 2018-02-01 |
Prishtina
|
N/A | ||
| 2017-06-16 |
Renova
|
Free | ||
| 2015-06-01 |
Renova
|
N/A | ||
| 2015-01-01 |
Renova
|
Loan | ||
| 2014-08-01 |
Renova
|
N/A |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VV Sint-Truiden - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 87 (98.9%) | 9 (6) | 0/0 | ||
|
Switzerland - North Macedonia | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 49 (91.8%) | 9 (4) | 0/0 | |
|
North Macedonia - Scotland | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 63 (88.9%) | 16 (11) | 0/0 | |
|
Slovenia - North Macedonia | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 16 (100%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 | |
|
North Macedonia - Switzerland | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 55 (92.7%) | 10 (9) | 0/0 | |
| VV Sint-Truiden - Westerlo | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 78 (89.7%) | 8 (6) | 1/0 | ||
| Waasland-Beveren - VV Sint-Truiden | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 78 (91%) | 13 (5) | 0/0 | ||
| VV Sint-Truiden - RAA La Louviere | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 105 (90.5%) | 10 (6) | 0/0 | ||
| VV Sint-Truiden - Union Saint-Gilloise | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 90 (92.2%) | 6 (4) | 0/0 | ||
| Antwerp - VV Sint-Truiden | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 40 (85%) | 12 (12) | 0/0 | ||
| Cercle Brugge - VV Sint-Truiden | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 50 (86%) | — | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 |
|
—
|
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.6 | |
| 2025 |
—
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
30 | 2519 | 0 | 0 | 4/0 | 7.1 | ||
| 2024 |
2. Bundesliga
Germany
|
11 | 305 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 6.7 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
—
|
Friendlies
World
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.3 | |
|
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
|
9 | 638 | — | 0 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
—
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
3 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.4 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 550 | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | 7.2 | |
| 2023 |
2. Bundesliga
Germany
|
26 | 1991 | 3 | 0 | 3/1 | 6.8 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
3 | 270 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.4 | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
7 | 600 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2022 |
3. Liga
Germany
|
9 | 638 | — | 0 | 3/0 | 6.9 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 149 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
5 | 450 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2021 |
2. Bundesliga
Germany
|
14 | 1216 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 7.1 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
NB I
Hungary
|
8 | 529 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
1 | 79 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
| 2020 |
FYR Macedonia
|
Euro Championship
World
|
10 | 895 | 0 | — | 4/0 | 6.8 |
|
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
NB I
Hungary
|
26 | 2321 | 0 | — | 7/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
4 | 314 | 0 | — | 3/1 | 6.7 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
11 | 990 | 0 | — | 3/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2019 |
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
6 | 540 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
NB I
Hungary
|
26 | 2148 | 2 | — | 4/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 174 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
North Macedonia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
First League
Macedonia
|
29 | 2610 | 4 | — | 11/0 | — | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
4 | 360 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 7.6 | |
| 2017 |
Cup
|
5 | 450 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
First League
Macedonia
|
15 | 1260 | 2 | — | 4/0 | — | ||
|
First League
Macedonia
|
11 | 871 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
1 | 5 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
5 | 260 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
North Macedonia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
6 | 199 | 0 | — | 2/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Renova
|
First League
Macedonia
|
33 | 2825 | 4 | — | 8/0 | — |
| 2015 |
Renova
|
First League
|
30 | 2559 | 3 | — | 11/0 | — |
|
Renova
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
North Macedonia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2014 |
Renova
|
Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Renova
|
First League
|
13 | 1087 | 1 | — | 4/0 | — | |
| 2013 |
Renova
|
First League
|
24 | 1944 | 1 | — | 9/3 | — |
|
North Macedonia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
2 | 136 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2012 |
Renova
|
First League
|
5 | 416 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
North Macedonia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2011 |
North Macedonia U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |