Bojan Miovski
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2026, 2025, 2024 | |
| 2023, 2022 | |
| 2021, 2020 | |
|
Renova
|
2019, 2018 |
|
Bregalnica Štip
|
2016 |
|
Makedonija GjP
|
— |
| — | |
|
FK Rabotnicki
|
— |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-30 | Transfer | |||
| 2025-08-28 | Transfer | |||
| 2024-08-15 | € 6.5M | |||
| 2022-07-01 | € 600K | |||
| 2020-07-01 |
Renova
|
N/A | ||
| 2019-02-01 |
Makedonija GjP
|
Renova
|
N/A | |
| 2018-06-16 |
FK Rabotnicki
|
Makedonija GjP
|
N/A | |
| 2018-02-01 |
FK Rabotnicki
|
N/A | ||
| 2017-08-30 |
FK Rabotnicki
|
Loan | ||
| 2017-07-01 |
Bregalnica Štip
|
FK Rabotnicki
|
N/A |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers - Kilmarnock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 4 (100%) | 1 (1) | 0/0 | ||
|
Switzerland - North Macedonia | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 1 (100%) | 2 (1) | 0/0 | |
|
North Macedonia - Scotland | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 (0) | 10 (90%) | 10 (1) | 1/0 | |
|
Slovenia - North Macedonia | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 1 (0%) | 2 (2) | 0/0 | |
|
North Macedonia - Switzerland | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 9 (77.8%) | 4 (2) | 0/0 | |
| Celtic - Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Rangers - St. Mirren | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 (1) | 9 (66.7%) | 1 (0) | 0/0 | ||
| Falkirk - Rangers | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 5 (80%) | 5 (1) | 0/0 | ||
| Jablonec - Rangers | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 3 (100%) | — | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 |
|
—
|
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
|
2 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.6 | |
| 2025 |
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
League Cup
Scotland
|
37 | 2886 | 16 | 2 | 6/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Premiership
Scotland
|
30 | 1332 | 7 | 1 | 3/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
8 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
| 2024 |
Copa del Rey
Spain
|
37 | 2886 | 16 | 2 | 6/0 | 6.8 | |
|
—
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 203 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 | |
|
La Liga
Spain
|
30 | 881 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
League Cup
Scotland
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
Scotland
|
37 | 2886 | 16 | 2 | 6/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Premiership
Scotland
|
2 | 91 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 275 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
—
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 522 | 3 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.1 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 522 | 3 | 1 | 1/0 | 7.0 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
9 | 594 | 3 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
| 2023 |
FYR Macedonia
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
6 | 463 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.8 |
|
FA Cup
Scotland
|
4 | 322 | 4 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
6 | 275 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 6.6 | |
|
League Cup
Scotland
|
4 | 356 | 2 | — | 3/0 | — | ||
|
Premiership
Scotland
|
37 | 3059 | 16 | 2 | 3/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
World
|
5 | 245 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
2 | 180 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
North Macedonia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
FA Cup
Scotland
|
37 | 2886 | 16 | 2 | 6/0 | 6.8 | |
|
FYR Macedonia
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 44 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
Scotland
|
4 | 273 | 2 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Premiership
Scotland
|
37 | 2886 | 16 | 2 | 6/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 309 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | |
| 2021 |
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
NB I
Hungary
|
30 | 1999 | 8 | — | 8/0 | — | ||
|
North Macedonia U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
4 | 223 | 1 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2020 |
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
|
2 | 33 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
NB I
Hungary
|
26 | 1907 | 7 | — | 7/0 | — | ||
|
FYR Macedonia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
6 | 142 | 0 | 2 | 1/0 | 6.5 | |
| 2019 |
Renova
|
Cup
|
2 | 162 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Renova
|
First League
Macedonia
|
18 | 1127 | 2 | — | 4/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Makedonija GjP
|
Cup
|
1 | 5 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
Makedonija GjP
|
First League
Macedonia
|
5 | 83 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Renova
|
First League
Macedonia
|
7 | 330 | 3 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
North Macedonia U19
|
UEFA U19 Championship
World
|
1 | 62 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2017 |
FK Rabotnicki
|
First League
Macedonia
|
1 | 3 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |
|
Qarabağ U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
3 | 212 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Bregalnica Štip
|
Cup
|
2 | 116 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — |
|
Bregalnica Štip
|
First League
Macedonia
|
7 | 175 | 2 | — | 0/0 | — |