Ibrahima Konaté
| Team | Seasons |
|---|---|
| 2025, 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021 | |
| 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 | |
| 2016 | |
|
Sochaux II
|
2015 |
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-01 | € 41.8M | |||
| 2017-07-01 | Free |
| Match | Rating | G | A | Shoots (On Target) | Passes (Accuracy) | Duels (Won) | / | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real Betis - Real Madrid | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 77 (93.5%) | 6 (1) | 1/0 | ||
| Real Madrid - Real Sociedad | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 54 (96.3%) | 4 (2) | 1/0 | ||
| Espanyol - Real Madrid | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 35 (100%) | — | 0/0 |
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Min | G | A | / | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
2 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.6 |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
| 2025 |
Community Shield
England
|
1 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.5 | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
4 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.6 | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
1 | 90 | — | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
36 | 3100 | 1 | 0 | 7/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
10 | 871 | 1 | 0 | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2024 |
Community Shield
England
|
5 | 436 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
France
|
Euro Championship
World
|
0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | |
|
FA Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
3 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.9 | |
|
League Cup
England
|
4 | 158 | — | 0 | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
32 | 2565 | 1 | 2 | 5/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 649 | 1 | 0 | 2/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
6 | 591 | 0 | 0 | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
|
France
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 | |
| 2023 |
France
|
Euro Championship - Qualification
World
|
5 | 444 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 |
|
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 189 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
France
|
Friendlies
World
|
1 | 87 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 242 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
5 | 322 | 0 | 1 | 1/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
33 | 1586 | — | — | 5/1 | 7.1 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
7 | 504 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2022 |
FA Cup
England
|
3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
5 | 238 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
18 | 1551 | 0 | — | 5/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
5 | 259 | — | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
France
|
UEFA Nations League
World
|
2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | |
|
France
|
World Cup
World
|
5 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 | |
| 2021 |
FA Cup
England
|
6 | 570 | 1 | — | 0/0 | 7.0 | |
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
3 | 172 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | ||
|
Friendlies Clubs
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
League Cup
England
|
4 | 208 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
Premier League
England
|
11 | 990 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 7.0 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
8 | 720 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 7.1 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
World
|
4 | 294 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 7.1 | |
| 2020 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
14 | 693 | 1 | — | 2/0 | 6.8 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.9 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
6 | 475 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.6 | ||
| 2019 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
8 | 568 | 0 | — | 2/0 | 6.9 | |
|
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 76 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.7 | ||
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
2 | 113 | 0 | — | 0/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
France U21
|
UEFA U21 Championship
|
4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2018 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
28 | 2430 | 1 | 1 | 7/0 | 7.0 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
6 | 483 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
9 | 753 | 2 | — | 1/0 | 7.2 | ||
| 2017 |
Bundesliga
Germany
|
16 | 1227 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | |
|
DFB Pokal
Germany
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
Emirates Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
RB Leipzig U19
|
U19 Bundesliga
Germany
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
UEFA Champions League
World
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | ||
|
UEFA Europa League
World
|
4 | 314 | 0 | — | 1/0 | 6.5 | ||
|
RB Leipzig U19
|
UEFA Youth League
World
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — | |
| 2016 |
Coupe de la Ligue
France
|
1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
Ligue 2
France
|
12 | 996 | 1 | — | 1/0 | 6.8 | ||
|
Sochaux II
|
National 3
|
9 | 629 | 1 | — | 0/0 | — | |
|
France U17
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
4 | 315 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
|
France U17 W
|
UEFA U17 Championship
|
4 | 315 | 0 | — | 1/0 | — | |
| 2015 |
Sochaux II
|
National 2 - Group D
France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0/0 | — |